Hidden ID Field:

Or Select Racer from List / scroll through the list of participants


   Abbott, Andrea October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Abelsen, ashley January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team ABBA Squad Leader
   Abla, Amanda January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Hakuna Matata
   Able, Ben July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Momentum
   Able, Libby July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Momentum
   Abold, Crystal August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Freedoms Lighthouse
   Abslag, Andrea January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Waka
   Acker, Brent January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Overflow
   Acosta, Lo September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Lumineers
   Adam, Beka July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Exegesis
   Adams, Crystal January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Rooted
   Adams, Jordan July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Change
   Adams, Spencer September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Same Same But Different
   Adcock, Elizabeth October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08)
   Adcock, Kody September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Sco Ducks
   ADEE, Liz September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Last Battle
   Adkison, Hannah September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Dive and Thrive
   Adkisson, Emily July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Coram Deo
   Aeppli, Jess January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Redemptive Fire
   Aguirre, Heidi January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team OMeGa
   Aguirre-Sierra, Chared July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Xena
   Aho, Kelsey January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Quiet Storm
   Ahola, Shannon October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Ahrens, Laura January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team The Pursuit
   Aiello, Karen January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Akins, Allie January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Geronimo!
   Albano, Jason Love August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Albaugh, Christie September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team seven:eleven
   Albert, Ashley September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team En Fuego
   Albright, Christa September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Steamy
   Alcala, Libby September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Ohana
   Alegria, Lynette September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Aleksandrov, Larisa January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Leonard*
   ALESSI, JORDAN January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Overflow
   Alexander, Casey January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team R & R
   Alexander, Kristy January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Koinonia
   Algiene, Angela January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Phoenix
   Alguire, Grace September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Elect Exiles
   Allen, Amanda July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Xena
   Allen, Angie January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Supertramp
   Allen, Kaitlyn September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team P.S. I Love You
   Allen, Katie September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Los Tres Jalape√Īos
   Allen, Mady August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Allen, Naomi January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Redemption
   Allen, Rachael January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Waka
   Allen, Rachel January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Eliora
   Allen, Samantha September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Kindle
   Allison, Ashley January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Dauntless
   Allison, Emily July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Gone Wild
   Allison, Jami July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Allison, Ginny July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team I61
   Allman, Denea October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Almeter, Ravi September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Squad Leader
   Alonzo, Brian & Stacy July 2008 F Squad (July '08)
   Alpert, Mason January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Squad Leaders
   ALVARADO, April January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Transformers
   Alvarado, Isaiah January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team The Good Timers
   Amann, Kelsey September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Same Same But Different
   Ambrose, Tyler August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Anchondo, Danielle July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Reckless Light
   Ancona, Ashley September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Amala
   Anczer, Kaity January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Transformed
   Anders, Sara July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Israel
   Andersen, Lynnette August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Anderson, Allison July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Summit
   Anderson, Bethany January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Anderson, Candice January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Eklektos
   Anderson, Charlotte January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Fuego
   Anderson, Josh September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Hot Rod
   Anderson, Katie October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Anderson, Lamar January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Black Currant
   Anderson, Leah January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team ZEO
   Anderson, Lindsay September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Haya
   Anderson, Misty January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Fruit of the Groom
   anderson, rachel October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Wellspring
   Anderson, Ross July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team MATES
   Anderson, Sarah October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team En Gedi
   Andes, Bobbi Jo September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Anchored by Freedom
   Andes, Jeff September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Anchored by Freedom
   Angel, Chelsea October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Rush
   Anglea, Austin August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Shekinah
   Anglea, Monica August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Shekinah
   Angst, Laura September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team ChaChi
   Ankumah, Ekow September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Annunziello, Katrina October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team The Plunge
   Annunziello, Paul October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team The Plunge
   Anover, Alexa September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Amala
   Antenucci, Paola September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team DL Petersons
   Anthonissen, Dorien January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Hungry
   Aparicio Jacobs, mafer September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Gihon Gems
   Aperfine, Kristen July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Apland, Leanna October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Talitha Koum "Little girl arise"
   Appleby, Brooke July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Lucent
   Applegate, Alex September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Victorious
   Arant, Grace August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Arce, Becky September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Alabaster
   Archer, Stephanie September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Joyful Divas
   Ardino, Anthony August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Ninja
   Arends, Nikki September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Rooted
   Argue, Lauren January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team hak[a]na Matata
   Argue, Lindsey January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Dauntless
   Arguell, Megan September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seventh Heaven
   Arlinghaus, Dani January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team J.O.S.H.
   Armbrust, Kearston October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team The Plunge
   Armentrout, Kimberly October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Armistead, Brook January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Malachi
   Armour, Laine September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Beloved
   Armstrong, Lindsay July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Jealous
   Arndt, Anne January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Relentless
   Arnold, Bri January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Fruit of the Groom
   Arnold, Chantel September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Wilderness Explorers
   Arnold, Crystal August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Artrip, Ashley September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Where I Belong
   Arzani, Emily July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Ohana
   Ashby, Nanie September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Ma'ladies
   Ashforth, Allison September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Woven
   Ashley, Karen January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Dunamis
   Askew, Cody January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team 8:20 Drifters
   Aston, Angela October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Rush
   Atchison, Eric August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Athanaseas, Justin July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Kenosis
   Auch, Ashley January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Rhema
   Aucompaugh, Anna August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Auger, Mary January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Mosaic
   Augustine, Kaja September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Maple Leafs
   Ault, Hannah August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Auman, Ashley October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Rockstar
   Auten, AnnaKate September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Haya
   Auzenne, Daniel January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Holy Grail
   Avery, Crystal January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Adios
   Avery, Jon January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team HYPHENation
   Avila, Marissa June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team 7 Seas
   Axelson, Katie January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Anchored
   Babuk, Molly September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Batala
   Backensto, Kait September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Soul Sistaz
   Badinger, Aly January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Macho Nachos
   Baecker, Benjamin September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Sco Ducks
   Baer, Krista January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team X Stream
   Baez, Patrick September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Squad Leader
   Bagnal, Raquel September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Super Mario
   Bagwell, Lauren January 2017 Route 2 (Jan '17)
   Bailey, Clare August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Bailey, Jamie July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Amalgamation
   Bailey, Kursti July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Living Liberation
   Bailey, Robyn January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Indelible
   Baird, Jennilee September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Tabula Rosa
   Baird, Kendra August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Olur
   Bakalarski, Jackie January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Golden Girls
   Baker, Allison January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Fearless Abandon
   Baker, Bethany October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   baker, brittany January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Unlocked
   Baker, Dani September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Reckless Pursuit
   Baker, Jack September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Stay Salty
   Baker, Makenzie January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Trotos
   Baker, Sarah July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Re;Collect
   Baker, Taylor October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Baker, Taylor September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Unwritten
   Baker, Tori January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Blaze
   Baldridge, Montana August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Baldwin, Brad October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Rev217
   Baldwin, Erika October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Rev217
   Balenti, Bailey January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team WWJD
   Balicki, Casey September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Band Of Brothers
   Ball, Courtney July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team New Song
   Ball, Sarah August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Cannonball
   Ball, Trever January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Renew
   Ballard, Annee July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Unchained Rhythm
   BALLARD, KATIE January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Dream Team
   Ballengee, Kristy January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team 2 7 one
   Ballesteros, Bliz October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Ballew, Abel September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Overflow
   Ballew, Hunter October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Balson, Rachel July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team A-Team
   Baltensperger, Amy August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Banas, Moriah September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Day Three
   Banish, Hallie July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Ezer
   Banko, Ryan October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Banks, Brittani September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Zion
   Banks, Janee January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Indomitable
   Bansky, Trish January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Waka Waka
   Barber, Melanie July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team 5-Alive
   Barbosa, Taniuska January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team imago Dei
   Barbour, Monica October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Barefield, Casey June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Daughters of Zion
   Barfield, Lauren September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Epinephrin
   Barker, Baylee August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Barkon, Weh'yee January 2017 Route 2 (Jan '17)
   Barnello, Paul July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Aslan Pirates
   Barnes, Anna January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Indelible
   Barnes, Bailey September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Epinephrin
   Barnes, Estie January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Same Same but Different
   Barnes, Joe September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Sco Ducks
   Barnes, Robin August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Chrysalis
   Barnes, Talia January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Y.E.T.I.
   Barnett, Abby October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Barnett, Brian September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Change
   Barnett, Mel Jo January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Fenix
   Barnett, Sarah October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Clay
   Barnhart, Jennifer September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Street Food
   Barnum, Brandon August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team TUFF (Together Under Fearless Faith)
   Barrett, Brian September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Tabula Rosa
   Barrett, Sylvia January 2017 Route 3 (Jan '17)
   Barretto, Megan July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Los Picantes
   Barron, Beth September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Yebo
   Barron, Scotty October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Squad Leaders
   BARROWMAN, Madison August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Bartel, Kourtney August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Bartemes, Carly September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Sweet Aroma
   Bartolai, Alena January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Koinonia
   Barton, Amber October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Barton, Brandy January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Trailblazers
   Barton, Kay January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Mosaic
   Barton, Tyler September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Uncommon
   Barwick, Bailea October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Baschon, Leize Marie August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Fresh
   Basham, Cassie January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers of Light
   Bashor, Hannah January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Apex
   Bass, Abigale August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Bass Jr., Craig September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Rooted in Love
   Bastman, Lacey January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Hagiazo
   Batchelder, David September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Uncommon
   Bateman, Darren July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Phili 3.14
   Bateman, Lyndie July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Phili 3.14
   Bates, Evan January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Dream Team
   Bates, Kerry January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Citizens of Hope
   Batzinger, Faith January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Tandum
   Bauer, Abbie July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Braveheart
   Bauer, Savannah October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Bauer, Stephanie July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Greater Love
   Bauman, Jessica January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Tikvah
   Bauman, Matt August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Baumann, Rebekah July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Last
   Baumback, laura January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Victor's Secret
   Baus, Jenna January 2017 Route 3 (Jan '17)
   Bautista, Christina September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Uncommon
   Bavone, Denise January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Black Currant
   Baxley, Jamie September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Ascension
   Baxley, Ken September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Baxley, Taylor October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Baxter, Casey July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Chasing Jubilee
   Baxter, Cassie July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Lionheart
   Baxter, Victoria September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Valiance
   Bayles, Maria October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Bayse, Kelsey January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Radiant
   Bazil, Audrey September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Reckless Pursuit
   Beadling, Amie September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Wildfire
   Bealor, Susan August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Beam, Becca January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Willing Wanderers
   Beard, Abby July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team GI Joes
   Beard, Joe July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team GI Joes
   Bearden, Anna January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Wellspring
   Bearden, Heather January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team yoU
   Beattie, Faith September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Goshen
   Beaver, Sarah August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Beck, Em September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Green Harbor
   Beck, Emily October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Becker, Brielle August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Becker, JJ August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Becker, Justin January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Watchmen
   Becker, Tanna August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Becvar, Taylor October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Bedford, Gabe January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Renew
   Bednar, Amanda January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Fenix
   Bedward, Mikayla October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Beebe, Joshua July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Chrysalis
   Beech, Mel September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Mamlat Eh
   BEECHER, Grace September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team New Age
   Beekhuis, Erin September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team TUMBLER
   Beeksma, Hendrika October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Beel, Ariana January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team 7 Strong
   Beeler, Aly June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10)
   Beeler, Aly June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Squad Leader
   Beggs, Kelsey July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Relentless
   Begin, Derek July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team A-Team
   Beiler, eddie July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Zaidi
   Bein, Debbie January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Blaze
   Belair, Eric July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Harvest
   Belkot, Spencer January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Parrhesia
   Belkot, Weston October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team New Song
   Bell, Kimberly January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Radical
   Bell, Matt September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Ignition
   Bell, Molly July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Team
   Bell, Paul October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team En Gedi
   Below, Stephanie September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Uncertain Affinity
   Beltramo, Nicole July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Awaken
   Beltran, Jess August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Benavides, Roxanna April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Bencsics, Teagan August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Bendel, Jacelyn July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team R&R
   Bender, Alyson January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team yoU
   Bennes, Beanz January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Strength in Variance
   Bennett, Andrew September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Squad Leader
   Bennett, Jenny January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team X Stream
   Bennett, Kristen July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ahuvah
   Bensch, Jeanne January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Fullness of One
   Benson, Elizabeth July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Joyful Overflow
   Benson, Katie January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Nehemiah Project
   Benson, Steve January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Transformers
   Bentch, Ryan September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team d Artagnen
   Bentler-Morrow, Jennifer January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team HYPHENation
   Bentley, Hannah July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Lucent
   Bentrup, Leah September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Eternally Altared
   Berg, Isaac September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Catalizador
   Berg, Laura September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Mamlat Eh
   Bergeron, Michelle January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Fearless Abandon
   Bergey, Mike July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Bergstedt, Kyle August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Berkowitz, Tiffany September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Squad Leader
   Bernard, Bethany January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Iron Maidens
   Bernard, Rounine October 2016 Route 4 (Oct '16), Team SoZo
   Bernard, Taylor September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team The Breakfast Club
   Berndt, Hannah September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Riptide
   Bernhard, Bridget January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Avodah
   Bernotas, Stephanie July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Cherished Flame
   Berrelez, Brian August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Freedoms Lighthouse
   Berryman, Whitney July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Como te Llamas
   Bersin, Britni September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Sound of Strength
   Besier, Jaimie Rae July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Awoken
   Best, Shanda July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ahuvah
   Betancourt, Ken July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Dream Team
   Betz, adjlkj January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Luminous
   Beuerle, Anouk August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Beukelman, Gina September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Spare Ribs
   Bezy, Kristi September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Yebo
   Bienz, Lindsay September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Bigley, Bambi August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Redeemed
   Billings, Rebecca January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Gentle Warriors
   Billiot, Jory October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Increase
   Bird, Amy August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Bird, Julia January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Stained Glass
   Bischoff, Katie January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team 61
   Bishop, Emily July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Imago
   Bissonnette, Tabitha August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Bittick, Stephanie September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Day Three
   Bitzer, Deborah September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Uncommon
   Biven, Kelsie July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Tereo
   Bjorklund, Melissa January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Roar
   Black, lauren January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Radiant Change
   Blackwell, Ally July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team New Song
   Blackwell, Ashli September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Dry Bones
   Blade, Kirk January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team BeRADical
   Blair, Candace July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Last
   Blair, John January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Dynami
   Blair, KJ July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Lionheart
   Blair, Matt January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team REAL
   Blanchard, Tabi January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Tandum
   Blank, Anna September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Batala
   Blankstein, Taylor January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Change
   Blattler, Nicole September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Haya
   Blattner, Angie October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Refresh
   Blidaru, Elena August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Bliss, Libby September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team ChaChi
   Block, Kallan August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Bloomer, Karleigh July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Blount, Tash January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Dynami
   Blount, Tiffany July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Free
   Blum, Jules August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Boaldin, Nathan June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Deep Waters
   Bobbitt, Evan January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Agape Rooted
   Boehm, Allan October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Raised
   Boenigk, Ryan January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Vengadores
   Boespflug, Jamie September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team RAW
   Boeve, Jen or Jenny January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Blaze
   Boggs Jr, Will September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team COOL
   Bohan, Shundiin August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Bohlman, Sarah January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Gideon
   Boland, Abigail January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Anchored
   Bolduc, Victoria October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Bolinder, Anna July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Spirit Roar
   Bollinger, Briana July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Squad Leader
   Bonasso, Ashley September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Ignition
   Bonasso, John Michael September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Ignition
   Bond, Lauren September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Ascension
   Bond, Michelle January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Eklektos
   Bondurant, Christine September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyous Noise
   Bongarcon, Ginelove July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Metanoia
   Bonifas, Joshua September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Maple Leafs
   Bonilla Jimenez, Nicole July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Braveheart
   Bonning, Allyson September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Janes
   Bonning, Chase September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Lets Be Honest
   Bonning, Travis September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Day Three
   Booth, Patrick January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Vengadores
   Borchardt, Tressa July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Marrow
   Boresi, Erin January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Rhema
   Borg, Chad January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Dragon Fist Storm
   Borish, Nathan September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Set Ablaze
   Borland, Abby January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless
   Borntrager, Nathan or Nate January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team FIT-B
   Borrett, Beth January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Blaze
   Borst, Dylan August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   borthwick, Angel September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team P.S. I Love You
   Bortka, Brady September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Band Of Brothers
   Bostick, Beth January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team 8:20 Drifters
   Botha, Lene January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Sozo
   Bouche, Emily July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Family Force 6
   Bouma, Rebekah August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Bourdon, Veronica September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team For The Love Of God
   bourdon, Michael September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team For The Love Of God
   Bourgeois, Olivia July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Braveheart
   Bousquet, Sarah September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team undignified
   Bouyea, Emma August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Bouza, Nicole January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team yoU
   Bowen, Kylie September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Abundance
   Bower, Annie January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team L.O.
   Bowers, Dyer August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Bowman, Drew January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team No Doubt
   Bowman, Hope July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team FREEdom
   Bowman II, Rich September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Alabaster
   Bowzard, Jordan October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Boyd, Brandon October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Talitha Koum "Little girl arise"
   Boyd, Jourdan January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Change
   Boyer, Diana August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Boyles, Alyssa July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team The Guhlies
   Boynton, ben September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team This Is It
   Bradberry, Kyle June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Loving Upstream
   Bradford, Becca October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Talitha Koum "Little girl arise"
   Bradford, Shelby September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Lumineers
   Bradford, Suzanne January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Summit
   Bradham, Tera August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Bradley, Carolyn September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Bradley, Magen January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Isaac
   Bradley, Timothy January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Nehemiah Project
   Brady, Ashley January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Renew
   Brady, Brittine January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Waka Waka
   Brake, Landon September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Wilderness Explorers
   Brammer, Mariah August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Brandenburgh, Molly January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team G Unit
   Brandhagen, Abbie April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Brandich, Erica January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Squad Leader
   Brandin, Connie July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Ohana
   Brandon, Megan September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Wildfire
   Brandt, Jennifer January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Raisinettes
   Brantley, Taylor September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Fover√≥s
   Brauksieck, Amylia August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Braun, Aaron September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Nehemiah
   Braun, Allison September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team COOL
   Bray, Jeff July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Lion Heart
   Brazzell, Rebecca January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Arson
   Breaux, Candace January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team G Unit
   Breitnauer, Ashley July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Exegesis
   brendel, logan July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Coram Deo
   Brendle, kj January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team B.L.I.N.G.
   Breneman, Katey June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Concrete
   Brennan, Kendall January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Meraki
   Brents, Hannah July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Risky Business
   Brescia, Amanda September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team LOL
   Bretz, Susannah July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Shining Grace
   Brewer, Alyssa July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Girasol
   Brewster, Kristin July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Braveheart
   Brewster, Stefani September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Touchdown
   Bridendolph, Audra January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Tapestree (Squad Leaders)
   Briggs, Sarah July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Radiance
   Bright, Ryan July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Lucent
   Brimmer, Jessica September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Beauty from Ashes
   Brinen, Mary July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Relentless
   Bringham, Angela October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team W.O.W.
   Brinkman, Jake September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Ohana
   Brinley, Catherine September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Haya
   Brinsa, Miranda July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Living in Zion
   Brinson, Kasey January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Fruit of the Groom
   Britt, Morgan August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Britton, Amanda September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team 220
   Britton, Chris September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team 220
   Brocco, Shayna September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Sheilas
   Brock, Brandi January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Cairn
   Broderick, Kelly Anne September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Haya
   Bronkema, Ashley September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Eleutheroo
   Bronson, Becca August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Brooks, Brooke July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team R&R
   Brooks, Lauren July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Radiance
   Brooks, Meg January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Kintsugi
   Brooks, Shida January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Quiet Storm
   Brooks, Robin January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Sown in the Spirit
   Brooks, Sarah January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Fearless Abandon
   Brossard, Nicole July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team FREEdom
   Brown, Angela September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Abundance
   Brown, Cody January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Lego
   Brown, David January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Spectacle
   Brown, Heather January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Macho Nachos
   Brown, Jason September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Sweet Aroma
   Brown, Jenny June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Squad Leader
   Brown, Jonathan September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Band Of Brothers
   Brown, Kamie July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Ohana
   Brown, Kelsey January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Dragon Fist Storm
   Brown, Laura September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Glory to Glory
   Brown, Mickayla August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Brown, Kim January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Willow
   Browning, Emily August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Brubaker, Emma January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team BeRADical
   Bruce, Ali July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Let it Rain
   Bruce, Candace July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Jealous
   Bruce, Joshua & Tara July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team B.O.L.D.
   Bruce, kristin January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Freedom 5:8
   Bruce, Myers July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Jealous
   Brucki, Amanda September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Super Mario
   Brudnicki, Lizzie August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Brul√©, Amy October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Bruner, Aaron September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team August 2009 Team 1
   Bruner, Cole January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Adios
   Brunette, Andrew September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team New Age
   Bruni, Laura January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Warriors of Peace
   Brunner, Danielle July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Last
   Brunsting, Jon September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Hot Rod
   Brunts, Chelsea January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Fruit of the Groom
   Bryan, Jennifer January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Fearless Abandon
   Bryant, Hailey September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Jigsaw
   Bryant, Jon August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Bryant, Kara September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Still Relentless
   Bryant, Nicole September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Jump
   Buchanan, Hannah September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyous Noise
   Buckingham, Grace September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Wild Fire
   Buckner, Courtney January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Bucur, Roxi September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Rogue Wave
   Budnick, Shannon April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Bueto, Makita September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Amala
   Buffaloe, Sarah September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Dive and Thrive
   Buffington, Steven January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Peppa Rainjahs
   Bugg, Joe January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Black Currant
   Bui, Nancy January 2015 Fusion Exposure
   Bull, Rachelle September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Last Battle
   Bumgarner, Linsey September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Joyful Divas
   Bunford, Cinthia July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team A-Team
   Bunford, Jon July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team A-Team
   Bunting, Joe August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Sofia
   Bureman, Liz August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Sofia
   Burger, Hailey July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team SetAFireSC
   Burger, Rebecca January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Breathe
   Burgess, Erin July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Dream Team
   Burgess, Mary July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team GI Joes
   Burkett, Amanda July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team A-Team
   Burks, Courtney October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Somewhere Beautiful
   Burlew, Paige July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Leo
   Burnett, Bailey August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Burnett, Lyndie October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Burney, Rebekah September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Ohana
   Burnham, Annie January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Team A
   Burns, Alexa September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team ChaChi
   Burns, Chris August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Burns, Louise September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Hot Rod
   Burns, Lydia January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Raisinettes
   Burrmann, Alexis August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Burrow, Andrea September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Human
   Burrows, Kara July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team g:racers
   Burrows, Sarah September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team LESS
   Bury, Katie September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team 7th Heaven
   Bush, Bill October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Rhema
   Butler, Kim July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Healing Hurricane
   Butler, Vanessa September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team ROGUE
   Buttram, Brittany July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Barefoot
   Buzzie, Kevin August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Squad Leader
   Byler, Cassandra September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Overflow
   Bymoen, Rachael September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Agape
   Byxbe, Bekah January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Quiet Storm
   Cabada, Mariana October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Caddell, Liz July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Gap D Squad Leaders
   Cahoon, Logan September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Abundant Life
   Cain, Micah January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team 7 Strong
   Cain, Kelsea September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Bellator
   Calderon, Michelle January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Kaleo
   Calderon, Roberto January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Tandum
   Caldwell, Elijah August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Callahan, Meghan September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team This Is It
   Callegari, Christina September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team LionHeart
   Callicutt, Cathy January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Soul Graffiti
   Callison, Kacie January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Eden
   Calvin, Jessica September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyl
   Camarillo, Eleina January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Gideon
   Campbell, Carrie June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Harmony
   Campbell, Cole January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Soul Graffiti
   Campbell, Jamie January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Soul Graffiti
   Campbell, Jolene January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless
   Campbell, Kate January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Brave Hearts
   Campbell, Kaysea July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Chasing Jubilee
   Campbell, lauren January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Called to Greatness
   Campbell, Rebekah January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team First Responders
   Campbell, Saige September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Aletheia
   Camplin, Taylor October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Campos, Rebecca August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Shekinah
   Camus, Tori (T) September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Silver Linings
   Cana, Jhacky January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Hungry
   Canada, Hallie September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Squad Leader
   Canales, Crystal September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Royal Symphony
   Candee, TJ January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team R & R
   Cangemi, Scott August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team ABC (Awakened by Choice)
   Cannon, Britt January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Sozo
   Cantrell, Brittany September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Sheilas
   Cantrell, Kimi June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team Awaken2010
   Caple, Ashley July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Family Force 6
   Capps, Lila January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Dauntless
   Caputo, Matthew October 2016 Route 4 (Oct '16)
   Carden, Hannah January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team G Unit
   Carlile, Chandlar October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Carlson, Derek January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Chadesh
   Carlson, Jamie September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team New Age
   Carlson, Matt July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Aslan Pirates
   Carlson, Rachel August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Carlson, Timothy October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Increase
   Carlton, Wade October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team The Plunge
   Carmichael, Emili January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Lego
   Carnes, Chip July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Ascend The Hill
   Carney, Emmaly July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Spirit Roar
   Carpenter, Lacey July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Royals
   Carrillo, raylene September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team 3-Chainz
   Carroll, Austin July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Metanoia
   Carroll, Trey September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Mamlat Eh
   Carson, Clayton September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Reckless Pursuit
   Carter, Anna July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Favor
   Cartwright, Katie January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Establish Dominance
   Carty, Cathy September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team TUMBLER
   Carty, Tiffany September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Ninja
   Caruso, Sam September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Nehemiah
   Cary, Cameron January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Nehemiah Project
   Casazza, Chrissy August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Casey, Lisa September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Vaya
   Cash, Eric January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Summit
   Cash, Terri January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Zemia
   Cashin, Stephanie September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Fresh Anointing
   Cashion, Emily September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team The Breakfast Club
   Cashman, Jenn January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Fire
   Castaneda, Cali January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Raisinettes
   Castaneda, Janet September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Rogue Wave
   Castillo, Dan January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless
   Castillo, Victoria September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Touchdown
   Castle, Ashlee September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Just Love
   Castle, Natalie September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team BS
   Castro, Tiffany October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Caszatt, Isa January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Mosaic
   Cates, Christina January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team OMeGa
   Catlett, Tali August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Cattaneo, Kevin July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Re;Collect
   Caudle, Sarah Kate October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Caviness, Cam January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Koinonia
   Cavitt, Alyssa January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team 2 7 one
   Cawthon, Katie January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team No Doubt
   Cayce, Marianne January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Committed
   Caylor, Katia September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team C.H.A.R.G.E.
   Cearbaugh, Jeremy October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Siloam
   Cearbaugh, Kat October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Siloam
   Cearley, madison October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Celestino, Miranda September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Dream Team
   Cervenka, Tess September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Sweet Aroma
   Chaffee, Brittany January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Dauntless
   Chambers, Andrew July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Dream Team
   Chan, Emily August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Child Like Prophets
   Chan, Stephanie July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Deeper Roots
   Chancellor, Kelsey September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Unveiled
   Chaney, Derik September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Three Musketeers
   Chang, Jason September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Soar
   Chant, Emily September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Sweet Aroma
   Chantlos, Daniel January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Waka
   Chapman, Elizabeth August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Chapman, Tommy August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Cannonball
   Chappell, Hannah October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Chappell, Maggie January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team No Doubt
   Charles, Britt January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team ABBA Squad Leader
   Charles, Helen September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Abide
   Chase, Briana July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Joyful Overflow
   Chase, Grace September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Ascension
   Chatman, Christi July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Lumes
   Chau, Cindy January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Dunamis
   Chauncey, Elisabeth October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Chavez, Brooke July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Josephs Crown
   Chavez, Janelly January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Rhema
   Chavez Rosalino, Pablo July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Josephs Crown
   Chavira, Cassie August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Cheang, Peter January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Quiet Storm
   Cheek, Anna January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Refined Elegance
   Chen, Katherine January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Summit
   Chen, Tiffany September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Via Gloria
   Cheney, Toni October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Cheng, Peggy January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Purely Radiant
   Cheng, Priscilla August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Shekinah
   Chennault, Karaline July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Cherished Flame
   Chepke, Jordan July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Endzone
   Cherry, Aubrey January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Blaze
   Cherry, Kaycee September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Gihon Gems
   Cherry, Megan January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Chestnutt, Katie January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Wreckonciled
   Cheung, Sarah July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Davids Angels
   Chew, Stacy January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Overflow
   Chi, Nancy January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team 100 FGB
   Chiang, Tina July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Relentless Light
   Childress, Jill July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Riptide
   Childs, Brianna August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Chiles, Christin September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Chinn, Kathryn January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Iron Maidens
   Chisenhall, Matt August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Chitwood, Joel October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Clay
   Chiu, Stephanie January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Luminous
   Choe, Sara October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Lunchbox
   Choi, Michael July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Coram Deo
   Christian, -- June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team Awaken2010
   Christian, Jared June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team Awaken2010
   Christian, Pamela January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Hope Ignited
   Christie, Madison January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Supertramp
   Christophel, Kayla January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Captivated
   Chroniger, Bethany September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Tlitha Koum
   Chronister, Hana August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Chun, Steven January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Fruit of the Groom
   Church, Carissa January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Indomitable
   Chvatal, Andrea January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team All In
   Chynoweth, Hannah January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team 61
   Cipriani, Megan October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Clagett, Josiah January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Clark, Bethany January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Redemptive Fire
   Clark, Charlotte January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team SWAT
   Clark, Clint September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Zarah
   Clark, Erika January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Nehemiah Project
   Clark, Ethan January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Redemptive Fire
   Clark, Jason January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team FIT-B
   Clark, Jennie Kate August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Clark, Jonathan October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Clark, Kacy July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Xena
   Clark, Rebekah January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Clarkson, Rachel October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Claudio, Hector August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Clausing, Cait January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team FIT-B
   Clay, Tressa October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Wellspring
   Claybaugh, April January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Golden Girls
   Clayton, Abby September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team HITS
   Clayton, Brandon October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Lunchbox
   Clem, Lizi July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Clement, Lauren July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12)
   Clemons, Lori September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Level UP
   Clermont, Chrislyn July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Team
   Clermont, Chris July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Team
   Clevenger, Brooke August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Clevenger, Mike July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Ascend The Hill
   Clodfelter, Joshua September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Up-Grade
   Close, Michelle September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team TUMBLER
   Cloutier, Liz September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Just Love
   Cobos, Zach January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team The Force
   Cockman, Meredith September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Yebo
   Coco, Brandon January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Maverick
   Codding, Michaela August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Cody, Kyndal August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Coe, Matthew January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team The Good Timers
   Coffey, Haylee August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Coffey, Sarah January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Avanti
   Cohen, Jessica January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Called to Greatness
   Cohen, Rayna January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Steadfast Pursuit
   Colbert, Heather January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Arise60
   Cole, Alex June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Loving Upstream
   Cole, Silas September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Surge 12:9
   Cole, Thomas September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Drop the Mic
   Coleman, Adam August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Journey
   Coleman, Christina January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team 100 FGB
   Coleman, Christina October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Logos
   Coleman, Kate July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Lucent
   Coleman, Rebecca September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Coley, Bonnie September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team NEWLife
   Collazo, Evan September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team New Age
   Collette, Megan September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Duwa
   Colley, Amy January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Heart Refinery
   Collins, Brittany October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Collins, Chandler September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Surge 12:9
   Collins, Marie January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless
   Coltrain, Isaac January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Dunamis
   Colvin, Allie January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Uzulu
   Condon, Courtney July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team GI Joes
   Conley, Abby September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Mamlat Eh
   Conley, Bek January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Malachi
   Conn, Brooke September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Lighthouse
   Connelly, Shannon September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Machaceh
   Conner, Candace September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team ...Drops Mic
   Conner, Emily January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team One Love
   Conner, James September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Ninja
   Conner, Kelsey October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Conner, Naomi August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Conner, Vivian January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team 7 Strong
   Conner, Whitney July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Mosaic
   Connors, Megan September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Eshet Chayil
   Connors, Steph October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Crux
   Contarino, Danielle August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Fanatic
   Contarino, Brody July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Greater Love
   Cook, Ashley September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Abundant Life
   Cook, Cassidy September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Stay Salty
   Cook, Deanna July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team MATES
   Cook, Lindsey July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Lion Heart
   Cook, Michelle September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Eleutheroo
   Cook, Samantha October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Cook, Daniel October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Cooke, Brian October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Siloam
   Cooke, Racquel July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Adelphi
   Cooley, Christina September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Metanoia
   Coons, Shelbie August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Cooper, Josh January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Watchmen
   Cope, brooke October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Copeland, Auston January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team (Umoja)
   Copeland, Chanell January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Anchor Wut
   Copeland, Madi August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Copen, Brant September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Ninja
   Copley, Clara January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Hagiazo
   Coppock, Benny October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Siloam
   Corbelli, Mia September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Epinephrin
   Cordell, Chelsea January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Radiant Change
   Corder, Brian September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Face Down Revolution
   Cork, Sarah August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Corkern, Trena January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Earth Angels
   Corley, Kaitie August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Cornelius, Kyla July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Cornier, Wendy August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Cortes Alcocer, Norma September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Bellator
   Cortese, Ruth July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Living Liberation
   Cortez, Andie July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Vibrant Joy
   Cortez, Fabian August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Coryell, Alexis September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Touchdown
   Cosgrove, Courtney September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Abundant Life
   Cosgrove, Danae October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Salt Shakers
   Costello, Erin July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Royals
   Cotov, Danica July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Re;Collect
   Coulter, Hannah September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team d Artagnen
   Courtney, Christopher September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team TUMBLER
   Couture, Jessica September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Coward, Olivia August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team TUFF (Together Under Fearless Faith)
   Cox, Anna August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Cox, Codie January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Team Pilgrim
   Cox, Holland August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Symphony
   Cox, Jaime July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Greater Love
   Cox, Mary August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Cox, Molly January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Willing Wanderers
   Crabtree, Taryl September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Liberators
   Crain, Drew January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Ridiculous
   Crain, Erin January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Ridiculous
   Cramer, Erin July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Casa Roca
   Crane, Alycia January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Trotos
   Crane, Danielle August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Crane, Jennifer July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team g:racers
   Cranford, Kent January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13)
   Craver, Faith September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Human
   Crawford, Caroline January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team August 2009 Team 1
   Crawford, Jake September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Kids Out Back
   Crawford, Lara July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Josephs Crown
   Crawford, Skylar September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Last Battle
   Craycroft, Sarah January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team REAL
   Creech, Jessica July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Free
   Crenshaw, Beth January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Banditos
   Crichton, Andrea January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team yoU
   Crilly, Melissa January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Dream Team
   Crimi, Kyle September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team LESS
   Croaker, Sarah August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team TUFF (Together Under Fearless Faith)
   Crofford, Katie August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Cron, Philip January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Tandum
   Cronce, Christopher September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team DL Petersons
   Cronce, Margeaux September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team DL Petersons
   Cronin, Carly September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Pleres
   Crookston, Carly September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team The Table
   Crosby, Kaitlyn August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Crouch, Kelton January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Open Road
   Crouse, Illy January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers of Light
   Crow, Kevin October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Croy, Victoria September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team ATC Frat
   Crump, Hailey January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Black Currant
   Cruz, Rosa January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Black Currant
   Cruz, Sarah January 2006 Pioneer, Team blueteam
   Cruz Holguin, Andre September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Band Of Brothers
   Culmer, Emily August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Cummings, Nick January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Adios
   Cundelan, Bridget September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team ...Drops Mic
   Cuningham, Ellen January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team imago Dei
   Cunningham, Alissa September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team United Pursuit
   Cupit, Ginger January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Y.E.T.I.
   Curington, Trevor January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Se7en
   Currie, Kristen September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Uncompromising Love
   Curry, Cathy January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Mosaic
   Curry, Misty January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Redemption
   Curtis, Danielle January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Stained Glass
   Curtis, keaton October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Curtis, Rachael July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Braveheart
   Curtis, Zach September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Daybreak
   Cuyler, Kathryn September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Silver Linings
   Czerwinski, Megan August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Child Like Prophets
   D'Antuono, Kelsey January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Eliora
   Dache, Natalie January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Waka
   Dagenhart, Hannah July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Deeper Roots
   Dager, Sarah June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Concrete
   Dahl, Jessica September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Ninja
   Dahlsten, Drew September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Sco Ducks
   Dakil, Dani January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Victor's Secret
   Dale, Jordan October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Somewhere Beautiful
   Dale, Marissa September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team 7th Heaven
   Daly, Caroline January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Golden Girls
   Daly, Jarod January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Are We There Yet
   Dana, Chelsea September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Konyeshna
   Danese, Bri September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Same Same But Different
   Daniel, Isaac August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Daniel, Koral August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Daniels, Heith September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team For The Love Of God
   Daniels, Joshua January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team L.O.
   Daniels, Kimberly January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Open Road
   Daniels, Shelli September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Just Love
   Daniels III, Thad January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Trailblazers
   Dannelley, Jay January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Dannelley, Jenn January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Darlington, Aaron October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Clay
   Darnell, Lindsey September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Alabaster
   Dashner, Emily August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Davidson, Amy October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Logos
   Davis, Aisha January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Overflow
   Davis, Ashley September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Rogue Wave
   Davis, Bee September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Reliance
   Davis, Libby September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Maple Leafs
   Davis, Josh January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team 7 Strong
   Davis, Kat September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Sound of Strength
   Davis, Tai September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Deeply Rooted
   Davis, Savannah January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Committed
   Davis, Savannah September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Daybreak
   Davis, Stephanie July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team g:racers
   Davy, Liz September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Three Musketeers
   Dawe, Kelsi October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team 180
   Dawson, Jenny June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Awaken
   Dawson, Torrey October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Day, Emily September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Backseat Girls
   Day, Leah August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team TUFF (Together Under Fearless Faith)
   De Cuir, Arden January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Twelve
   De Leon, Joe September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Face Down Revolution
   de Torres, Ara July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ubuntu
   Deal, Jordie October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Dean, Thomas September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Elysian
   Deas, Jillian September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Deaton, Kip September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team 220
   Debaun, gwen January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Kintsugi
   DeBerry, Catherine January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Parrhesia
   Debolt, Susan July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team W.H.A.T.
   DeBruyn, Alli August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   DeCaster, Kelly October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Siloam
   DECKER, ALICIA January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Rock Paper Spirit
   Deese, Rae September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Goshen
   DeFalco, RaeLynn September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Abundant Life
   Del Rosario, Jasmin September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team NEWLife
   Del Valle, Jan Carlo January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Halas
   Delony, Brandi Jo October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team En Gedi
   DeLoof, Nate July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Tereo
   Delport, Bronwyn January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Warriors of Peace
   Deming, Amy January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Chadesh
   Demmon, Naomi July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Tereo
   Demny, Austin September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team d Artagnen
   Demoss, Kaila January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Halas
   Denger, Brady June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Lego
   Denman, Jen January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Luminous
   Dennard, Kyle July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Healing Hurricane
   Denney, Rebecca August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Dennis, Jamie August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Dennis, Lesley September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Steamy
   Denton, Erica July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Zaidi
   Denton, Mykal September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team 3-Chainz
   Denton, Sydknee August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Derington, Nick January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Koinonia
   Dernier, Amelia July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Vibrant Joy
   Desales, Krystle September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Same Same But Different
   Desjardins, Ashley January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Warriors of Peace
   Desmond, Mike August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Squad Leader
   DeStefano, Elaina August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Freedoms Lighthouse
   Devers, Jeremy September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Squad Leader
   Devine, Bri September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Maple Leafs
   Devine, Curt September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team United
   DeVoe, Katelyn July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Turn the Page
   Dewey, Georgia July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Risky Business
   DeWitt, Tennyson July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Amalgamation
   Dews, Elizabeth July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team August
   Deyo, Cynnamon August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Dheming, Gennesis January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Agape Rooted
   Di Penti, Cecily September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Kids Out Back
   Dias, Evan September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Face Down Revolution
   Diaz, Jenny October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Dick, Diamond August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Dickens, Nathan July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Dickert, Gregory September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Overflow
   Dickey, Julie January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Peppa Rainjahs
   Diederich, Becca July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Red Thread
   Diedrich, Andrea January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Wolfpack
   Diefenbach, William July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Haven
   Dieguez, Johnfrank January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Bamboo
   Diehl, Melissa August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team ABC (Awakened by Choice)
   Diepenbroek, Lynn September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Wildfire
   Dietrich, Megan September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Dietzman, Britt July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ahuvah
   Diffee, Paul July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Aslan Pirates
   Dilbeck, Ham July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Let it Rain
   Dillman, Amy September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Dry Bones
   Dillon, Alexis September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Gihon Gems
   Dills, Dusty September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11)
   Dilts, Bethany July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Mosaic
   Dinges, Miranda July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Imago
   Dinh, Peter September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Via Gloria
   Dinnis, Di September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Squad Leader
   Dinsdale, Meredith January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Open Road
   DiPaolo, Chelsea August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Ninja
   Dishman, Kirsti July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Riptide
   Dixon, Lindsey January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Radioactive
   Dixon Jr, Tim September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Squad Leader
   Dobbs, Heather August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Doble, Molly August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Dobner, Lindsay October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Rockstar
   Dodd, Shanda July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team PI
   Dodge, Heather August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Redeemed
   Dodson, Melanie August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Journey
   Doffing, Jessica January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Tharseo
   Doll, Jen July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Free
   Dolley, Michaela September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Valiance
   Dombrowsky, Christina July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Living in Zion
   Donaldson, Jessica August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Donohue, Rye September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Pop Collar
   Dooley, Catherine September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Hot Rod
   Dooley, Rachel January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Brave Hearts
   Dooley, Sarah July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Mosaic
   Doran, Alicia July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Chasing Jubilee
   Dorough, Amanda July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Unchained Rhythm
   Dos Santos, Lizete September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Doshier, Janee' October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Daybreak
   Dotson, Jessie August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Doty, Patrick July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Tri-umph (Squad Leaders)
   Douglas, Dylan January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Called to Greatness
   Douglas, Mary January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team 112
   Doyle, Jess January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Doyle, Rocio January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Koinonia
   Doyle, Sabrina September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Zion
   Draege, Trish September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Beautiful Mess
   Dragan, Kiera July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Rise Up & Soar
   Dragan, Robyn January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Twelve
   Dragon, Bethany September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Pleres
   Drake, Jordan January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Malachi
   Draughn, Austin September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Snap Crackle Pop
   Drianis, Allana September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team 3-Chainz
   Driver, Brooks September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Drouillard, Marita September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Abundance
   Drummond, Lukas April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Dubnow, Anna September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Riptide
   Duenas, Charis January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Fenix
   Duensing, Andrew January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Watchmen
   Duerr, Lindsey January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Undertow
   Duff-Banks, Rachel October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team pneuma
   Duffney, Chelsey July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Go For It
   Duffney, Luke July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Go For It
   Duffy, Theresa September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Zion
   Dufrene, Dev January 2017 Route 2 (Jan '17)
   Dufresne, Caleb January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team One Love
   Dugan, Jennie January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Koinonia
   Duggan, Taylor January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Arson
   Duhame, Lauren July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Spirit Reign
   Duke, Jordan September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Deeply Rooted
   Dukes, Molly Fae September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team DL Petersons
   Duncan, Ann September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Super Mario
   Duncan, April October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Rhema
   Dunegan, Megan September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team ignite
   Dunlap, Brittani January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Apex
   Dunlap, Sydney July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team FREEdom
   Dunn, Andrea September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Beautiful Mess
   Dunne, Mary July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team August
   Duplechain, Annie July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team The Guhlies
   Durfee, Megan January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Faithful1 / F1
   Durham, Amber August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Durham, Caleb July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Squad Leader
   Durham, Renee October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Wellspring
   Durick, Daniel July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Dismantle Repair
   Duron, Courtney July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Spirit Roar
   Dutton, Joel January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Wreckonciled
   Dworaczyk, Kristen January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Halas
   Earhart, Katelyn October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Earls, Sam August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Eason, Bethany September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Surge 12:9
   EASON, Katie January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Divine Collision
   Easter, Chris August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Eastman, Johnny September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Cool Runnings
   Eaton, Abbie September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Wild Fire
   Eccles, Deborah September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team ChaChi
   Eccles, Kaci July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Imago
   Ecker, Jess January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Mosaic
   Economides, Laura September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Just Love
   Eddy, Rachel July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team The Foundations
   Eder, Alany September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seis Amigas
   Edgar, Austin August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Edney, Rachel September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Silver Linings
   Edquist, Callan August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Symphony
   Edquist, Jess July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team J.O.Y.
   Edwards, Alissa January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team X Stream
   Edwards, Allison July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team The Foundations
   Edwards, Ashley September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team 220
   Edwards, GaNene July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Ascend The Hill
   Edwards, Sarah Anne July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Edwards, Sarah August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Ehrlick, Megan September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Elect Exiles
   Eichler, Christina January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Refined Elegance
   Eichstadt, Kaleena September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Change
   Eiles, Kelsey January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Radiant
   Eisaman, Tim September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team 220
   Eischens, Jess September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyl
   Eisses, Emily August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Eldridge, Clarisse October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Elizabeth, Lauren September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Royal Symphony
   Elliott, Allie August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Cannonball
   Elliott, Brooks October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Rush
   Elliott, Maddy October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Ellis, Chelsea January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Honda
   Ellis, Jenny September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Eleutheroo
   Ellis, Kourtney January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Waka Waka
   Ellis, Sara July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team 5-Alive
   Ellison, Jenna January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Thrivin
   ElMansy, Raed September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team United Pursuit
   Elmore, Callie January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Banditos
   Embree, Anne January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Tandum
   Emmons, Ricci July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Barefoot
   Englund, Danae January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Supertramp
   Ephra√Įm, Berdien January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Fruit of the Groom
   Eppinger, Ben October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Holy Banditz
   Erasmus, Joane January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Anchored
   Erb, Lauren July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Unchained Rhythm
   Erbeck, Caitlin September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Set Ablaze
   Erickson, Anika January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Phoenix
   Erickson, Hannah October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Esch, Krystle September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team ignite
   Esposito, Hannah September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Selah
   Estrada, Caleb August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Esworthy, Kim January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Rock Paper Spirit
   Euperio, Michelle January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Ridiculous
   Evans, Ariel October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Evans, Jasmine September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Drop the Mic
   Evans, Nate January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Establish Dominance
   Eyears, Jen July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Deeply Loved
   Fackler, Amanda January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Overflow
   Fadness, caiti October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team New Song
   Fagerstrom, Emily September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Hadassah
   FAIRCHILD, Dottie September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Valiance
   Falco, Rachel July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Last Place
   Falconer, Sean January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team First Responders
   Fallanca, Sally January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Willing Wanderers
   Famania, Tati January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Renew
   Fancy, Jennifer September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team Beloved One
   Farino, Vincent January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Fuego
   Farmer, Justin September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Dream Team
   Farmer, Lindsey July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Shekinah Glory
   Farmer, Mackenzie September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Rerooted
   Farmer, Ryan September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Wild Fire
   Farmer, Samantha September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Waff
   Farrell, Roni September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team RAW
   Fath, Jordan October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team The Plunge
   Fatokimi, Tayo September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Wildfire
   Faucher-Gosselin, Francis September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team C.H.A.R.G.E.
   Feek, bonnie January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Pour Over
   Feeley, Jessica July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Amalgamation
   Feldman, Alysse September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Swerve
   Felps, Lyndsay January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Captivated
   Femiano, Joshua July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Eat Pray Love
   Femiano, Joshua September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Dive and Thrive
   Ferguson, Drew January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Tiger Balm
   Ferguson, Joe September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Ferguson, Kelsi September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Up-Grade
   Ferguson, Maddie September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Steamy
   Ferguson, Nicole September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team For The Love Of God
   Fernalld, Josh October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Ferrell, Amanda October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Ferrell, Katelyn January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Team A
   Ficken, Laura September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Riptide
   Field, Jordan January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers
   Fields, Stacie January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team FIT-B
   Fiene, Mike January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team First Responders
   Finlay, Leah September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Alabaster
   Finlay, Victoria January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers of Light
   Finley, Laura September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Kindle
   Finley, Malorie July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Captivating
   Finneseth, Amanda January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Halas
   Fires, Zachary September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team United Pursuit
   Firooznia, Natasha September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Janes
   Fischbach, Jessica September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Sound of Strength
   Fischer, Brette July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team LYLAS
   Fisher, Evan August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Fisk, Stephanie July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team Kiatera
   Fite, Aubrey September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Stay Salty
   Fitts, Addison September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Glory to Glory
   Fitzgerald, Matthew January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Uncharted
   Fitzpatrick, Claudia September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team LLPT
   Fizzell, Tim October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Flaig, Meagan October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Flavin, Jenn August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Symphony
   Fleetwood, Grayson July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Exegesis
   Fleetwood, Rachael September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Woven
   Fleming, Kayla July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Relentless Light
   Flett, Cassie September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Spare Ribs
   Flokstra, Heth October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Flores, Claire September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Freedom Bound 3:17
   Flores, Melissa January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Stained Glass
   Flowers, Jessica October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team pneuma
   Flowers, Lydia October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Floyd, Erica October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team The Plunge
   floyd, jaime October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Siloam
   Floyd, Kendra July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Liquacious
   Floyd, Robert September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Face Down Revolution
   Flynn, Sarah January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Zemia
   Flynt, Sarah Kathryn January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Golden Girls
   Fodor, Jennifer January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Kaleo
   Fogarty, Lauren January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Indomitable
   Fogle, Isaiah January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Change
   Foldes, Morgan August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Foley, Mary Colleen September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team LESS
   Folwick, Courtney January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Citizens of Hope
   Foor, Emily October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Forbes, Kaitlyn September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Glory to Glory
   Forbes, Kalie September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Street Food
   Force, Cameron September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Ford, Gabbi September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Ma'ladies
   Ford, Michelle January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Hope Arises
   Foreman, Birkleigh August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Redeemed
   Forrest, Kathleen September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Reliance
   Forshall, Brandon July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Deeper Roots
   Forsman, Alyssa September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Kids Out Back
   Forster, Mary January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Rhema
   Foster, Jena September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Foublasse, Shonda July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Deeply Loved
   Foucher, Danielle July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ahuvah
   Fowler, Alex January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Eklektos
   Fowler, Caroline January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Eklektos
   Fowler, Sidney Ann July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Francart, Sam July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team New Song
   Francesco, Angela October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Banah
   Francis, Ashley July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12)
   Francis, Jonathan January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Francis, Megan September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team For The Love Of God
   Franke, Kelly July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Nitty Gritty
   Franklin, Alison January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Uzulu
   Frantti, Liz July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Endzone
   Franz, Majil September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Ignition
   Fraser, James September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Machaceh
   Fraser, Kris September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Machaceh
   Frate, Kara January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team B.L.I.N.G.
   FRAUNDORF, james September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Wildfire
   Frazer, Megan July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Barefoot
   Fredell, Rose July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Let it Rain
   Frederick, Brent January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Wreckonciled
   Frederick, Dot January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Geronimo!
   Frederick, Lia July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Frederickson, Shaun October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team CRASH of LOVE
   Freeman, Cameron August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team ABC (Awakened by Choice)
   Freeman, Elizabeth August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Freeman, Emily October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Freeman, Rebecca August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Freedoms Lighthouse
   Freeman, Tori August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Freiburger, Kelly July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Lumes
   French, Sherry August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Frey, Jenna October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Frias, Eric January 2017 Route 3 (Jan '17)
   Frias, Krystal January 2017 Route 3 (Jan '17)
   Fridell, Megan January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Fearless Radicals
   Friedges, Anna September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Lighthouse
   Friedman, Ben July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Deeper Roots
   Friesen, Melissa January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Faithful1 / F1
   Friesen, Nikki July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Turn the Page
   Frink, Casie September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team RAW
   Friske, Jessica January 2006 Pioneer, Team brownteam
   Fristad, Bethany September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Ohana
   Fritz, Erin September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Fritz, Beka January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Rooted
   Frizelle, Peter September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Super Mario
   Frizzell, Kristin July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Living Liberation
   Froba, Liz January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team B.L.I.N.G.
   Fueston, Gracie October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Fugitt, Ashley September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Freedom Bound 3:17
   Fujimoto, Kylie January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Ampersand
   Fujimoto, Becca October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team En Gedi
   Fulford, Hagen January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Radical
   Fulford, Kagan January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Radical
   Fuller, Kristin January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team REAL
   Fulton, Ben September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Yebo
   Funderburg, Kristin January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team No Doubt
   Funderburk, Caleb January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team X Stream
   Funk, Kelsie September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team undignified
   Furlow, Hayden September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Janes
   Gaddy, Sarah July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team A-Team
   Gage, Jenny September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Abide
   Gagliardo, Rachel September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Unwritten
   Gagne, Ben January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Rooted
   Gale, Natalie July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Casa Roca
   Gallaway, Amber July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Braveheart
   Gallear, Megan January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Victor's Secret
   Gallegos, Amie September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Tlitha Koum
   Gallegos, Salvador January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Trotos
   Gallimore, Kelsey August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Galvao, Diego September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Selah
   Galvez, Laura September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Soar
   Galvin, Pamela January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Steadfast Pursuit
   Gambill, Brooke August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Gamble, Laura October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Siloam
   Gambrell, Loren January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Avanti
   Gamby, Kiersten January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Arson
   Ganahl, Ashley September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Eshet Chayil
   Gancio, Vicky September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Waff
   GANNON JR, Carter July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Go For It
   Ganter, Anna July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Harvest
   Garcia, allie September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team The Breakfast Club
   Garcia, Andrea August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Squad Leader
   Garcia, Ash October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Wellspring
   Garcia, Christina January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Summit 121
   Garcia, Chris September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Pleres
   Garcia, Joshua October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Garcia, Kathryn January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team So Entonces
   Garcia, Maria September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Zion
   Gardner, Colby July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Last Place
   Gardner, David October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Somewhere Beautiful
   Gardner, Rachael September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Abide
   Garmon, Luke January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Maverick
   Garner, Jonathan January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Awakened Ezekiels
   Garner, Molly September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team ignite
   Garretson, David July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Davids Angels
   Garrison, Kayla September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Human
   Garrison, Lauren October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Garverick, Hope September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Overflow
   Garvin, Graham September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Wilderness Explorers
   Garwood, Krystle January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Pour Over
   Garza, Lexi September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Rerooted
   Gasperin, Jess July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Coram Deo
   Gaston, Daniel September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team ATC Frat
   Gaston, Mallory September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team ATC Frat
   Gaston, Sandy September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Surge 12:9
   Gately, Harlee October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Gates, Emily August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Gaul, Fiona September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Soul Sistaz
   Gauthier, Kelly July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Deeper Roots
   Gavin, Katherine September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Petersons
   Gay, Lindsey January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Just Us Girls
   Gearhart, Emily August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Journey
   Gebhardt, Jason August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Gebhardt, Theresa Ann October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Geddes, Charlene September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team 220
   Geisheimer, Justin January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team The Good Timers
   Geisler, Ali September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Goshen
   Geiszler, Missy January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Vengadores
   Geldmacher, Luke September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Anchored by Freedom
   Genser, III, Trey January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Rooted
   Gentry, Anna January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kefi Kingdom
   Gentry, Brittany January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Meraki
   George, Kirsten June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Loving Upstream
   Georges, Meg July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Favor
   German, Cory July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team I61
   German, Jessie July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team I61
   German, Sarah July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Deeply Loved
   Gessler, Pamela January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Anchor Wut
   Ghebreselassie, fretah January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Strength in Variance
   Gibbs, Jessica January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Meraki
   Gibbs, Will January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Gibson, Alissa January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team ZEO
   Gibson, Carolyn January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Tharseo
   Gibson, Kimberly January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team yoU
   Gibson, Logan July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team LYLAS
   Gibson, Maggie August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Gibson, Melissa October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Clay
   Gifford, Sarah January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team J.O.S.H.
   Gilchrist, Emily January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Malachi
   Gill, Derek July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Kenosis
   Gill, Jess January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Summit
   Gill, Joshua April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Gill, Olivia July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Lion Heart
   Gill, Sarah July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Kenosis
   Gillberg, Courtney January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team OMeGa
   Gillespie, Jordan July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Dream Team
   Gilman, Jenna January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Tharseo
   Gilmore, Jake September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Maple Leafs
   Gindlesberger, Sam July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Squad Leader
   Gironimi, Emily January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Geronimo!
   Gironimi, Kathryn January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Unshakeable
   Githens, Kat August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Givargis, Channele October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Somewhere Beautiful
   Glantz, Chase January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Redemption
   Gleason, Mollie January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Eucharisteo
   Glenn, Amanda January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Citizens of Hope
   Glick, Anna September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Change
   Glover, Joshua July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Kenosis
   Gnerlich, Steven July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Gober, Emma September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Duwa
   Goddard, Courtney July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team FREEdom
   Godwin, Heather September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team 3-Chainz
   Goeddertz, Jennifer January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Koinonia
   Goeglein, Tyler January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Avodah
   Goehring, Trevor January 2017 Fusion 3 (Jan '17)
   Goeking, Jen September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Janes
   Goeler, Kate July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Israel
   Goertzen, Annie January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Anchor Wut
   Goldstein, Allie April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Goll, Julia September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Deeply Rooted
   Gomez, Betty July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Gondek, Lauryn January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team 100 FGB
   Gonzales, Brittany September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Rooted in Love
   Gonzales, Christian September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Band Of Brothers
   gonzalez, elizabeth July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Beloved Daughters
   Gonzalez, Jazlyn October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Gonzalez, Kaitlin August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Gonzalez-Marquez, Daniel January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Overflow
   Goodale, Laura July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Squad Leader
   Goodwin, Madison August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Goodwin, Sadie July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Imago
   Gorbett, Kellen January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Hagiazo
   Gorczynski, Dawn October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Rush
   Gordon, Deb July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Riptide
   Gordon, Esther July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Gordon, Haley September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team seven:eleven
   Gordon, LaShon September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Fresh Anointing
   Gore, Christal July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Mor3
   Gorrebeeck, Karlynn October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Gosnell, Ashlie July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Leo
   Gosselin, Andrea June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Sequoia
   Gottlieb, Kevin September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Up-Grade
   Gottman, Chelsea January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Awakened Ezekiels
   Gottsacker, Betsy October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Grabau, Carrie July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ubuntu
   Grady, Kim January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team 2 7 one
   Gragson, LeAnna January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Radical
   Graham, Joe August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Graham, Kristen September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Overflow
   Grant, Dani January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Sown in the Spirit
   Grant, Mary Catherine July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Change
   Grant, Meghan July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team The Guhlies
   Grantham, Ada January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Earth Angels
   Grass, Tasha January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Wait For It
   Grauer, Monie January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Sparta
   Graves, Angela July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Shining Grace
   Gray, Alison July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Ascend The Hill
   Gray, Brittany September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Level UP
   Gray, Libby August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Gray, Haley July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Reckless Light
   Gray, Priscilla January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team SQUAD LEADERS
   Grayczyk, Joy September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Human
   Graydon, Kelsey July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team SetAFireSC
   Graydon, Ryan September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Catalizador
   Green, Chloe October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Green, Chris October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Green, Michael July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Shekinah Glory
   Green, Morgan July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Como te Llamas
   Greenawalt, Justin January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Ampersand
   Greenlee, Jodi August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Chrysalis
   Greenwood, Chelsea January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Twelve
   Greto, Adrienne September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Vaya
   Gretz, Erin January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Divine Collision
   Grever, Court September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Zion
   Griffin, Kayla July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Healing Hurricane
   Griffin, Kelly January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Hope Arises
   Griffin, Ryan October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Griffis, Samie September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Same Same but Different
   Griffiths, Kayla September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Pop Collar
   Grimm, Maddie January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Worthy Pearls
   Grimm, Tara October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Grimwood, Amanda September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Janes
   Grindell, Jessa September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Day Three
   Grit, Angela October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Refresh
   Gritz, Haley September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Stay Salty
   Groff, Jeremy July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Children of Lights
   Groff, Toni July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Children of Lights
   Gronseth, Emma July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Riptide
   Grotenhuis, Anna July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Shining Grace
   Grove, Cayla August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Grubb, Kristen July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team ing
   Grundmeyer, Mandie January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Mosaic
   Grusenmeyer, Molly September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Set Ablaze
   Grwinski, Lincoln August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Gu, Jackie September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Daughters of Zion
   Guerke, Kira July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team g:racers
   Guerry, Blair Grace October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Guidotti, Tony January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Twelve
   Guindon, Tim September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team NEWLife
   Guinn, Jessica July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Mosaic
   Gulley, Kortney July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Girasol
   Gummels, Mandi January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Summit
   Gunnin, Hannah July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Let it Rain
   Gunnink, Teri January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Manna
   Guris, Jessica January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Arson
   Gurley, Katy January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Willow
   Gust, Rachel July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Throve
   Gustafson, Sarah July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Risky Business
   Guthrie, Jenna January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Freedom 5:8
   Gutierrez, Anna-Marie January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team ABBA Squad Leader
   Gutman, Daniel September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team LESS
   Gwidt, Alex September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Machaceh
   Gwin, Katherine October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Haag, Julie January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Refined Elegance
   Haak, Claudia August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Habermas, Andrew January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Soul Graffiti
   Hachey, Suzy January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Sown in the Spirit
   HAGAR, Tracy June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Sequoia
   Hagos, Naz January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Avodah
   Hairston, Melanie January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Lego
   Haldeman, Jenn September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Eternally Altared
   Haley, Hannah September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Sozo
   Haley, Meagan August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Haley, Timothy September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Sozo
   Hall, Amanda July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team The Foundations
   Hall, Caroline August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Hall, Greg August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Hall, Karen January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team So Entonces
   Hall, Kylee October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Hall, Maria July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Girasol
   Hall, Mike January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Radiant Change
   Hallford, Natalie July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Hallifax, Hannah October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Halteman, Alysa July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Unchained Rhythm
   Halverson, Emily January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Same Same but Different
   Halyard, Jackie January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Worthy Pearls
   Ham, Jamie July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Family Force 6
   Hamann, Joe October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Hamilton, Amanda January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Manna
   Hamilton, David January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Hungry
   Hamilton, Donald January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Black Currant
   Hamilton, Kristen September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Hot Rod
   Hamilton, Laura January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team illuminate
   Hamilton, Paige August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Hamilton, Tyler January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Breathe
   Hammer, Maddy August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Hammett, Alyssa October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Hammett, Savannah October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Hammock, Kiersten September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Steamy
   Hammond, Acacia September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seis Amigas
   Hammonds, Garrett July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Greater Love
   Hamstra, Ellie October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Hancock, Andrew January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Macho Nachos
   Hand, Hannah July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Joyful Overflow
   Handley, Tiffany January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Transformed
   Hanes, Justin January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Willow
   Hanes, Tiffany January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Willow
   Haney, Jena Bea September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Uncaged
   Hanna, Ashli January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Indelible
   Hannah, Jacquelyn January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Same Same but Different
   Hannigan, Hilary January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Relentless
   Hannon, Katie October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Jubilee
   Hansen, Kelli July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Royals
   Hansen, Kristin January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers
   Hansen, Samuel July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Endzone
   Hansen, Sara July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Haven
   Hansen, Susan July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Endzone
   Hansley, Christi-An January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Transformed
   Hanson, Eric January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Agapetos
   Harbaugh, Chad July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Rise Up & Soar
   Harbin, LB August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Harbold, John July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Re;Collect
   Hardy, Cheyanne September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Cool Runnings
   Hardy, Beka January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Phoenix
   Hargreaves, Hannah August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Harmon, Callie August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Harms, Jenny August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Harned, Audrey January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Team A
   Harper, Autumn July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team LYLAS
   Harper, Kyle July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team ing
   Harr, Emily September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team ROGUE
   Harris, Alexis January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Indomitable
   Harris, Ashley January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team B.L.I.N.G.
   Harris, Avery July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Harris, Jeremy July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Force
   Harris, Jon July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Truth
   Harris, Kendra September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Petersons
   Harris, Kim January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Hakuna Matata
   Harris, Luke September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seventh Heaven
   Harris, Paige October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Harrison, Kelly January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Eucharisteo
   Harrison, Noah September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Kids Out Back
   Harsdorf, Justin July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Harvest
   Hart, Jillian January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Brave Hearts
   Hart, Lydia January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Earth Angels
   Hart, Megan August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Hartkopf, Jenna January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team REAL
   Hartman, Emily September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Where I Belong
   Hartman, Rachel January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Spectacle
   Hartmann, Grace January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team G Unit
   Hartsell, Cat August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Hartz, Heather October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Talitha Koum "Little girl arise"
   Harvey, Angela October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10)
   Harvey, Angela September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team P.S. I Love You
   Harvey, Jarin September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Beautiful Mess
   Harvey, Jenna July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Living Liberation
   Haskin, Melody July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Marrow
   Hastings, Hannah September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Kids Out Back
   Hatcher, Kayla September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Fresh Anointing
   Hatfield, Lesa January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team The Pursuit
   Hatton, Nathan January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Redemption
   Hauser, Nate January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team No Doubt
   Havard, Shelby September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Wild Fire
   Haverkos, Dan June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09)
   Haverkos, Becky June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team 7 Seas
   Hawk, Bethany August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Hawkins, Olivia September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Elect Exiles
   Hawkins, Sarah July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team August
   Hayden, Bryce January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Victor's Secret
   Hayden, Nick September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Ignition
   Haygood, Thomas September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team ChaChi
   Head, Karilyn January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Overflow
   Head, Katlyn September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team The Table
   Head, Kirbie July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Change
   Headrick, Brandon September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team seven:eleven
   Healy, Taylor October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Heaney, Kailaa August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Hearn, John January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Heath, Jennifer January 2017 Route 4 (Jan '17)
   Heath, Melanie January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Peppa Rainjahs
   Heathorn, Annie September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyl
   Hedden, Michaella August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Hedstrom, Sonja October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Heflin, Mary January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Stained Glass
   Heidenreich, Sarah October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Heinrichs, Mikaela October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Heiser, Amy September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Eleutheroo
   Heitmann, Sareece January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Pour Over
   Heller, Liz September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Helms, Kristin June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team Tribal
   Helton, Emily August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Hencke, Allison January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Furious Love (Squad Leaders)
   Henderson, Niecy January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Trotos
   Henderson, Hannah September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Amala
   Hendricks, Josh August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Hendricks, Haile October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Refresh
   Hendrickson, Tim July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Aslan Pirates
   Hendrix, Cassie July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Metanoia
   Hengst, Mark September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Alabaster
   Henke, Brad September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Drop the Mic
   Hennagir, Michaela October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Henry, Deana August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Henry, Phillip September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Henry, Victoria July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Phili 3.14
   Henry IV, Howard July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Jealous
   Hensley, Faith August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Hensley, Jillian January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Se7en
   Hepting, David August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Fanatic
   Herbeck, Devan September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Alabaster
   Herder, Tom July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Breaking Bread
   Herlea Jr, Marius September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Soar
   Herman, Carrington October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Hermosillo, Lila August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Hernandez, Allison September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Jump
   Hernandez, Alysse January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Avanti
   Hernandez, Josh September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Rooted in Love
   Hernandez, Kapri July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Awoken
   Hernandez, Lupita September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Hernandez, Neysa July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Kaleidoscope
   Hernandez, Sara September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Unveiled
   Hernandez Carballo, Stephany July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team The Exodus
   Herndon, Nate October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Salt Shakers
   Herndon, Rachel October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Herrera, Alex October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Holy Banditz
   Herrick, Matt January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Sparta
   Herrin, Emily August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Herrington, Matt September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Squad Leader
   Hershberger, Amber September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Wilderness Explorers
   Herzanek, Jess July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Phili 3.14
   Hess, Courtney June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Beloved
   Hess, Liv January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Anchored
   Heston, Lindsay October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Lunchbox
   Hett, Lauren January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Freedom 5:8
   Heuiser, Corinne January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Captivated
   Hibbard, Miriam August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Hibbing, Sarah September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Joyful Divas
   Hickerson, Jordan September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team The Breakfast Club
   Hickman, Lindy September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Eternally Altared
   Hicks, Bailey September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Duwa
   Hiebert, Jonathan January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Y.E.T.I.
   Higdon, Kori January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Twelve
   Higgins, Ashley August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Oasis
   Higgins, Micah July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Force
   Higgins, Stephanie September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Daughters of Zion
   High, Carley January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Thrivin
   Highfill, Teagan January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Isaac
   Hilbelink, B.J. September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team En Fuego
   Hilborn, Jason July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Squad Leader
   Hilderbrand, Jake October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Raised
   Hill, Alison July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Children of Lights
   Hill, Candice January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Salt
   Hill, Jenny June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Beloved
   Hill, Katie July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Summit
   Hill, MK January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Holy Grail
   Hill, Taylor September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Hill, Robbie July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Summit
   Hillebrand, Kim July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Hills, Kristen January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Avanti
   Hindrichs, Sydney August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Hines, Katie September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team undignified
   Hines, Jess October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Hines, Jess January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Are We There Yet
   Hinkleman, Ashley September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Woven
   Hinton, Erin January 2017 Route 3 (Jan '17)
   Hirabayashi, Amy July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Tour de Stade (Squad Leaders)
   Histed, Graham Cracker September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Where I Belong
   Hix, Emily January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Redemption
   Hixenbaugh, Kendra August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Hjelmeir, Pamela January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Undertow
   Ho, Dennis October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team The Remnant
   Hobbs, Amanda January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Thrivin
   Hobbs, Gabby July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Ohana
   Hobbs, Maggie September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Abundance
   Hock, Melanie August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Hodges, Alicia July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Last Place
   Hoey, Amber October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Daybreak
   Hofer, Laura September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team LionHeart
   Hofer, Suzanne January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team The Force
   Hoffman, Chelsea September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Pleres
   Hoffman, Civanna January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Chadesh
   Hoffman, Brent August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Hoffman, Sarah January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Se7en
   Hoffman, Tom August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Child Like Prophets
   Hoffmann, Amber January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Roar
   HOFFPAUIR, Kelsey April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Hofmeister, Joshua September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Nehemiah
   Hogan, Erin January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Anchor Wut
   Hogan, Sarah June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Dove
   Hogg, Lindsey October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Clay
   Hoglund, Gurt October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Hogue, Jonathan October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Hokanson, Carrie January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Apex
   Holcomb, Ashley September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team P.S. I Love You
   Holdaway, Desirae January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team BeRADical
   Holden, Madeline August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   holladay, aimee September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Spare Ribs
   Holland, Alex January 2017 Route 1 (Jan '17)
   Holland, Bethany January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Holland, Elissa January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Steadfast Pursuit
   Holland, Emily August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Hollars, Josh January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team HYPHENation
   Hollenbeck, Amy September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Street Food
   Hollinger, Missy January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Unlocked
   Hollis, Darek January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Lift
   Hollis, Mary June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Dove
   Holloway, Andrew January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Bamboo
   Holly, Lyndsay January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team imago Dei
   Holmes, Brittany January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Faithful1 / F1
   Holmes, Tangi October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Lunchbox
   Holmgren, David October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Holst, Clay July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Israel
   Honey, Emily August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Hong, Aaron January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team X Stream
   Hoogendam, Dave January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Luminous
   Hoogendam, Lindsay January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Luminous
   Hoover, Hannah October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Hope, Trent September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Hopper, Emily September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Vaya
   Hoppman, Tara August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Hord, Mike September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team LLPT
   Horn, Shannon September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Uncompromising Love
   Horne, Tracy October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team W.O.W.
   Horner, Alyssa January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Eden
   Horst, Julie July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team A-Team
   Horst, Katie August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Horta, Maria August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Horton, Brooke October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Horton, Cassy January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Same Same but Different
   Horton, Heather June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Beloved
   Horton, John September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Fover√≥s
   Horton, Merrell September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Epinephrin
   Horwood, Taylor August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   HOSS, Sarah January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kingdom Shakers
   Houghten, Alicia September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12)
   Houghton, Gregory October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team En Gedi
   House, Jenny July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team W.H.A.T.
   House, Kayla Dawnn August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team ABC (Awakened by Choice)
   Houser, Esther January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Hope Ignited
   Houser, Kayla January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kefi Kingdom
   Housman, Lyric October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Houston, Celeste September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Agape
   Houston, Kaiulani September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team C.H.A.R.G.E.
   Houston, Kate January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Houston, Becky September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Lets Be Honest
   Howard, Amanda July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Lion Heart
   Howard, Katie January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Unlocked
   Howard, Savannah January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Summit 121
   Howe, Clare July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Captivating
   Howell, Ally August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Howey, Erin January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Brave Hearts
   Howington, Leigh Ann July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team W.H.A.T.
   Hoyer, Jacob June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10)
   Hrehor, Mallory August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Huang, Allison September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seventh Heaven
   Hubbard, Courtney August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Hubbard, Kaitlyn August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Hubbard, Marsh September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Backseat Girls
   Hubbard, Micah July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Hubbard, Tabby January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Iron Maidens
   Hubbard, Tanner September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Uncompromising Love
   Huber, Ashley July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Unchained Rhythm
   Hudson, Tanner January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Agape Rooted
   Huey, Kristen January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Just Us Girls
   Huff, Elizabeth September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team The Table
   Huffman, Courtney September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Hielo Y Fuego
   Huffman, Rae January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Fearless Abandon
   Hughes, Chelsea January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Hughes, Corbin September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team HITS
   Hughes, Kate July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Red Thread
   Hughes, Kirs January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Holy Grail
   Hughes, Melissa September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Dream Team
   Hughes, Molli Caite September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Silver Linings
   Hughes, Ryan September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Surge 12:9
   Huizenga, Ashley January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team One Love
   Hull, Beka January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Wait For It
   Hultquist, Allison January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Gideon
   Hume, Stacey July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Walking Third
   Hunnicutt, Emily January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Tikvah
   Hunt, Andrew September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Swerve
   Hunt, Justin January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Vengadores
   Hunt, Rachel January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Solteria
   Huntley, Whitney July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Rise Up & Soar
   Hunton, Meredith January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Safe Haven
   Huntsman, Erica July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Free
   Hurd, Ryan September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Zarah
   Hurlbert, Corinne July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Como te Llamas
   Hurley, Katie January 2017 Route 2 (Jan '17)
   Hurst, Jason September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Petersons
   Hurst, Jess January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Its Always Sunny
   Hurst, Sara September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Petersons
   Hurt, Natasha January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Wellspring
   Hurt, Rachael January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Dynami
   Hutchins, MacKenzie January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Undertow
   Hutchinson, Liz July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team WWJD
   Hutchison, Christa July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team W.H.A.T.
   Hyche, Kyle September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Ohana
   Hyde, Rebecca September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Silver Linings
   Hyman, Raven September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Uncompromising Love
   Ibanez, Suzi January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Transformers
   Ibarra, Bea September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Via Gloria
   Imig, Michelle January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Summit
   Imperiale, Sarah January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team 112
   Ingle, Alison January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Radiant Change
   Inglesby, Henry September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Goshen
   Ingrassia, Andrew October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Salt Shakers
   Irons, Tiffany September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Spare Ribs
   Irvine, Lindsey July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Barefoot
   Isaacs, Shay September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team 7th Heaven
   Isola, Sarah January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Fire
   Iverson, Rachel January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Transformed
   Iwanaga, Paul August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Oasis
   izac, dani January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Lift
   Jackman, Susan September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team ...Drops Mic
   Jackson, Amber August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Jackson, Amber September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Petersons
   Jackson, Brittany June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Beloved
   Jackson, Erin July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Rise Up & Soar
   Jackson, Jah-Jah January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Committed
   Jackson, Madeline October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Jackson, Mikkala August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Jackson, Bekah October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Jackson, Russell January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08)
   Jackson II, Mark September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Set Ablaze
   Jackson-Hinton, Tristiana September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Lighthouse
   Jacobs, Debbie September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Machaceh
   Jacobson, Katie September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Uncommon
   Jacques, Danielle October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Daybreak
   Jaeger, Lacey January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team 8:20 Drifters
   Jaime, Josh January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Awakened Ezekiels
   James, Cherissa January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Honda
   James, Jonathan September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Squad Leaders
   James, Katelyn July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Favor
   James, Patricia August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   James, Terin July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Momentum
   Jana, Stefany September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Haya
   Jandrlich, Haley July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Spirit Reign
   Jang, Mary September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team S.N.L.
   Jang, Sarah September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Lighthouse
   Janneck, Jody July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Free
   Jansen, Annie August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Jansen, Erica July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team The Exodus
   Jansen, Stephanie January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Janson, Emilie January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Salt
   Janssen, Jeannetta July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Anchor
   Janzen, Jillian September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team LLPT
   Jaquish, Paige September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team LOL
   Jarnagin, DeAnna January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Hakuna Matata
   Jarratt, Pat August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Jarrett, Robin July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Truth
   Jarvis, Kelly August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Luna Warriors
   Jasitt, Meagan July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Chasing Jubilee
   Jasso, Vandella August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Javaux, Anna September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team COOL
   Jeffcoat, Candace August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Jeffery, Juice August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Jen, Amanda September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Abundant Life
   Jene, Christel January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Its Always Sunny
   Jenkinson, Jess January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Victor's Secret
   Jennings, Brittney October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Salt Shakers
   Jenovese, Janelle July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Ezer
   Jensen, Ariana January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Mosaic
   jensen, michael January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Breathe
   Jepson, Anna January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team 100 FGB
   Jerkins, Kimberly January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Gentle Warriors
   Jinks, Ryan September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Petersons
   Jobe, Kayla July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Beloved Daughters
   Johannessen, Lexi September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Liberators
   Johansen, Leah July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Lionheart
   Johanson, Abigail August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Johns, Erin July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Israel
   Johns, Kelsea July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ubuntu
   Johnson, Lexi July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team August
   Johnson, Alex January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Strength in Variance
   Johnson, Ashley July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team PI
   Johnson, Chloe August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Johnson, B October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Lunchbox
   Johnson, Clarissa October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Johnson, Dresdyn July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Tereo
   Johnson, Emily September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team BS
   Johnson, celeste October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team New Song
   Johnson, Hollis January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Johnson, Jacob September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team COOL
   Johnson, Jessica July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team The Exodus
   Johnson, Jonathan July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Israel
   Johnson, Jordan September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Beloved
   Johnson, Joseph September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Dry Bones
   Johnson, Josh January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team J.O.S.H.
   Johnson, Kevin July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Johnson, Khari July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Los Picantes
   Johnson, Kyle July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Walking Third
   Johnson, Laura September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team TUMBLER
   Johnson, Leah January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Johnson, Keyasha September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Alabaster
   Johnson, Lily September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team The Breakfast Club
   Johnson, Maithili July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team J.O.Y.
   Johnson, Melissa January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Leonard*
   Johnson, MJ August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Journey
   Johnson, Mindy January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Eden
   Johnson, Ryan September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Ohana
   Johnson, Stephanie January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Safe Haven
   Johnson, Sydney August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Johnson, Tiffany January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Johnston, Brittany July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Adelphi
   Johnston, Katie August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Johnston, Laura January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Solteria
   Johnston, Tiffany September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Uncertain Affinity
   Jojola, Lucretia September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Ma'ladies
   Jones, Alexander January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team X Stream
   Jones, Alicia January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Apex
   Jones, Ben January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Maverick
   Jones, Caleb August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Jones, Deborah January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Hope Arises
   Jones, Jenifer July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Metanoia
   Jones, Jill July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team A-Team
   Jones, Juliana January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Tiger Balm
   Jones, sam August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Jones, Sarah July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Joyful Overflow
   Jones, SarahCatherine August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Jones, Tom September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team C.H.A.R.G.E.
   Jones Jr, John January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Malachi
   Jordan, Casey July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Turn the Page
   Jordan, Shirletha September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Jump
   Jordao, Helena January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Earth Angels
   Joseph, Brian July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Jowers, Chad and Leslie August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Symphony
   Jowers, Leslie August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09)
   Joyal, Savannah August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Juhasz, Nicole January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Unshakeable
   Julson, Emily August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Jung, Will October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Rev217
   Jurado, Lily August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Kaeli, Kristi January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Establish Dominance
   Kafer, Logan January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Kafoglis, Sue August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Kaim, Kimberly July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Dismantle Repair
   Kaiser, Jen September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seventh Heaven
   Kalmikov, Kristina January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Parrhesia
   Kane, Annie September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Jigsaw
   Kane, Jen, Jenny January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Anchored
   Kaniaru, Vicky January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Meraki
   Kapsalis, Alexa September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Karas, Makayla October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Kastl, Katie January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team 100 FGB
   Kaufman, Erica October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team CRASH of LOVE
   Kawatski, Laura September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team S.N.L.
   Kechriotis, Leah July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Girasol
   Keeley, Alex January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Willing Wanderers
   Keen, Russell September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Elect Exiles
   Keenan, Chandler July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Amalgamation
   Keene, Alyssa July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Chrysalis
   Keeno, Nicky January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Arson
   Kehres, Christina September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team LionHeart
   Kehrli, Jenna July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team I61
   Keith, Audrey October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Kell, Lauren January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team HYPHENation
   Keller, Jeni September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Valiance
   Kelley, Ashlee August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09)
   Kelley, DJ October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Jubilee
   Kelley, Jason January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Relentless
   Kelley, Meagan July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Living in Zion
   Kelley, Ralph August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Redeemed
   Kelly, Diane September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Hielo Y Fuego
   Kelly, Jillian July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ahuvah
   Kelly, Kate September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team United Pursuit
   Kelly, Kenzie July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Zaidi
   Kelly, Meagan January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Raisinettes
   Kempner, Ana January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team So Entonces
   Kendall, Christal August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Kendall, Kat September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Woven
   Kendall, KK January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Fuego
   Kendrick, Ali July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Eat Pray Love
   Kennedy, Kerry July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team The Foundations
   Kennedy, Martha September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Swerve
   Kennedy, Megan July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Radiance
   Kennedy, Rhema September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Metanoia
   Kennedy IV, Jake January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team One Love
   Kennelly, Allison January 2017 Route 3 (Jan '17)
   Kenton, April September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Alabaster
   Keown, Jessica October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team CRASH of LOVE
   Kerce, Spencer January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Dragon Fist Storm
   Kerkhof, Emily August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Kerkhoff, Elle January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Kintsugi
   Kerr, Amanda July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Ascend The Hill
   Kerr, Grace July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ahuvah
   Kessler, Ada September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Metanoia
   Kester, Devon September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Summer Breeze
   Ketcham, Angela September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Catalizador
   Kettel, Steph September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Glory to Glory
   Keyes, Kaitlyn September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Daughters of Zion
   Keys, Rebecca September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Valiance
   Khamoua, Phil October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Refresh
   Kiehlbaugh, Gretchen January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team June 2009
   Kim, Jessica January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Its Always Sunny
   Kim, Priscilla August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   KIM, See Eun January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Kim, Thomas January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless
   Kimball, Rachel October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Kincade, Ashleigh January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers of Light
   Kincaid, Amber September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Kindle
   King, Janell September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Exodus
   King, Darragh August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   KING, Justin September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Uncompromising Love
   King, Kelly January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team SQUAD LEADERS
   King, Laurie September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Selah
   King, Lisa October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Kinney, Evan July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team I61
   Kinser, Summer July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Relentless
   Kinsley, Kim January 2006 Pioneer, Team brownteam
   Kirby, Alex September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Mamlat Eh
   Kirby, Samantha September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Kirk, Austin August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Kirk, Braxton August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Kirk, Zackary September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Hot Rod
   Kirkikis, Alex September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Bellator
   Kirkland II, Paul January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Hakuna Matata
   Kirkpatrick, Kels July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Nitty Gritty
   Kirtley, Kara January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Eliora
   Kissinger, Kameron July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Walking Third
   Kitterman, Kara July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team LYLAS
   Klang, megan September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Uncaged
   Klar, Liz January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Lego
   Klauka, Emily January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Rhema
   Klenkel, Kerri January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Worthy Pearls
   Kloess, Margaret July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Last
   Klopfenstine, Bekah August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Kloss, Liana September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team S.N.L.
   Kloster, Taylor January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Eliora
   Klosterman, Josie January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Dragon Fist Storm
   Knapp, Sarah January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Apex
   Knight, Erin January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Tandum
   Knight, Rachel January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team A Team
   Knoblauch, Katie September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Zion
   Knoff, Courtney July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Chasing Jubilee
   Knox, Emily August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Knudson, Emily July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Josephs Crown
   Knutson, Katy September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Hielo Y Fuego
   Koenen, Paul July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Los Picantes
   Kois, Rachel October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Kolden, Sam July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team LYLAS
   Kolins, Julie January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Kolivayko, Nadia September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Agape
   Kon, Emily September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Abide
   Kondel, Nina January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Meraki
   Kong, Michelle July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Captivating
   Konick, Dana January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Wellspring
   Konick, Eric January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team imago Dei
   Kopecky, Amber September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Rooted
   Korber, Jayden September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Elect Exiles
   Korson, Kristin September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Joyful Divas
   Koschewa, Corrinne July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Last
   Kovach, Kate January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Sown in the Spirit
   Kowatch, Casey June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Harmony
   Kowatch Jr., Tom June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Harmony
   Koziara, Jacinda October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team pneuma
   Kraft, Kat July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Risky Business
   Kraft, Bekah January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Manna
   Kramer, Britteny September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Eshet Chayil
   Kramer, Chelsea August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Kramp, Kelly June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team Awaken2010
   Kraus, Kelsey January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team 8:20 Drifters
   Krause, Kathryn January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Tortuga Laud
   Krause, Rachel July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Kenosis
   Kreis, Kaela September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Batala
   Kreuger, Stephanie September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Nescaf√© #3n1
   Kroeger, Katie September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Rogue Wave
   Kroll, Emily September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Aletheia
   Kruik, Anthea January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Safe Haven
   Krusemark, Kylee January 2017 Fusion 3 (Jan '17)
   Krynski, Kayla October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Kuehn, Katie January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Tiger Balm
   Kuehni, Jenny July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Dream Team
   Kuepfer, Anna September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team En Fuego
   Kuhlman, Victoria January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Tharseo
   Kuhn, Kirsten January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kefi Kingdom
   Kulhanek, Layne September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Level UP
   Kulik, Rachel August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Kunkel, Kyle January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Halas
   Kurschner, Katie January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Gideon
   Kurtenbach, Karen September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Freedom Bound 3:17
   Kutz, Emily September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Tlitha Koum
   Kwak, Michelle September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Daughters of Zion
   Kwak, Scott January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Kwiatkowski, Alexa July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Imago
   Kyarsgaard, Jessie January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Apex
   Kyle, Adrian August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   La Rosa, Christine September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Tabula Rosa
   La Rosa, Stefan September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Tabula Rosa
   La Rue, Amanda April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Labella, Ashley August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Labelle, Aimee September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Uncaged
   Laber, Shelby August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   LaCava, Lauren September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Summer Breeze
   Lacey, Sam September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Nehemiah
   LaCour, Diane July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Risky Business
   LaFoy, Meagan January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team REAL
   LaGross, Gabrielle September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Fover√≥s
   Laier, Janina July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Lake, MariClaire August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Lamb, Rachel September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Cool Runnings
   Lambert, Abbigail August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Lance, andie January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Koinonia
   Landers, Shanna October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Wellspring
   Landry, Liz January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Hungry
   Landry, Nate July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Lane, Des April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Lane, Julie July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team LYLAS
   LANE, STEVEN January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team illuminate
   Lang, Steph August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Langes, Jen January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Sown in the Spirit
   Langford, Beau August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Langley, Jace July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team ing
   Langston, colin August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Chrysalis
   LANIER, Genae January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Radiant Change
   Laninga, Sarah August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Lannom, Alicia August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Lanting, Katie September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Ninja
   Lapp, Anna January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Maverick
   Lapp, Sarah September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team seven:eleven
   Lara, Aidi January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Cairn
   Larkin, Eric July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Summit
   Larson, Amy August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Larson, Ginger October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Raised
   Larson, Tim September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team ChaChi
   Larson, Zachary January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Halas
   LaRue, Amanda October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   LaShelle, Cami September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Overflow
   Lasko, Michelle September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Super Mario
   Laskowski, Jazmin January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team R & R
   LATRAY, Brittany July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Hephzibah
   Laubach, Lauren July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Last
   Laughlin-McDermott, Brent January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Arson
   Laumann, Kimmy August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   LaVallee, Teresa July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Hephzibah
   Laverty, Allison September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   LaVigne, Maggie September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Sound of Strength
   Law, Kathryn September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Beauty from Ashes
   Lawhead, Nick January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Are We There Yet
   Lawhorne, Jaime January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team A Team
   Lawrence, Amanda January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Captivated
   Lawrence, Rosie January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Trailblazers
   Lawson, Taylor January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Supertramp
   Lawton, Heather July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team R&R
   Lazerson, Samara September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Riptide
   Le Blanc, Leanne September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Change
   Leabhart, Lauren January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team 112
   Leach, Andrea January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Dragon Fist Storm
   Leal, Marisa January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Waka Waka
   Learn, Amy September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Tabula Rosa
   Lebsock, Andrea January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Purely Radiant
   Leckman, Leigh June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team Tribal
   Ledbetter, Chris January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Hagiazo
   Ledford, Dylan September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Machaceh
   Ledtke, Brian September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Still Relentless
   Lee, Gary September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Same Same But Different
   Lee, Hakyeong January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Macho Nachos
   Lee, Tyler July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Eat Pray Love
   Lee, Lauren September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Dry Bones
   Lee, Lynette January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team ZEO
   Leffelman, Brooke July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Empowered
   Legan, Bri July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team SetAFireSC
   Lehmann, Deirdre July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Shekinah Glory
   Leigh, Becca July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Let it Rain
   Lemke, Martha August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Phoenix
   Lemon, Chelsea January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Dunamis
   Lengacher, Sabrina January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Mosaic
   Leon, Alexis January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team First Responders
   Leonard, Jenny July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Ezer
   Leonard, Kelly September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Ma'ladies
   Lepke, Tommy September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Leppard, Ruth September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team P.S. I Love You
   Leppo, Danielle January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Phoenix
   Lester, Kacie September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Level UP
   Leutwyler, Michael October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Rush
   LeVan, AJ September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team The Table
   LeVasseur, Alex October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Leverett, Jennifer July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team g:racers
   Lewis, Aimee September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Silver Linings
   Lewis, Aly April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Lewis, Caity January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Lewis, Kimberly January 2017 Route 4 (Jan '17)
   Lewis, Laren January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Koinonia
   LEWIS, Becky July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Children of Lights
   Lewis, Susan January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team illuminate
   Lewko, Anton September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Ninja
   Lidwin, Dan October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team The Plunge
   Lieberman, Phil July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Relentless Light
   Liesmaki, Megan July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ubuntu
   Lilly, Kennedy August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Lilly, Ashli August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Lim, Daisy August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Limon, Sam October 2016 Route 4 (Oct '16)
   Lin, Hannah September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Amala
   Lindberg, Maggie September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Jigsaw
   Linde, Talia January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team First Responders
   Lindquist, Andrea July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team PI
   Lindsey, Brad September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team This Is It
   Lindsey, Jess January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Anchor Wut
   Linhart, Christy June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Lego
   Linkous, Brittany August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Linstedt, Doug January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Tapestree (Squad Leaders)
   Lintemuth, Ethan October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Linton, Mike July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Children of Lights
   List, Skylar October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Little, Annie October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Littleton, Laura October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Litton, Drianna January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team HYPHENation
   Lizotte, Lacey July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Captivating
   Locati, Brittany January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team WWJD
   Lockett, Michelle January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Twelve
   Loeb, Ashley September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Aletheia
   Loeppky, Dez August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Sofia
   Lofthus, Darby September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Rerooted
   Loghry, Dan January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team SQUAD LEADERS
   Lognion, Lauren September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Daybreak
   Lohmeyer, Monique September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyous Noise
   Lohn, Stephanie October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Lokey, Katelyn October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Lomas, Brianna January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team The Pursuit
   Lombardo, Celeste September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team d Artagnen
   Long, Amanda October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Raised
   Long, Colby August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Ninja
   Long, Heather January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team HYPHENation
   Long, Jordyn January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Stained Glass
   Longmire, Krystle July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team Kiatera
   lopez, Breeana October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Lopez, Ruby July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team WWJD
   Lopez Jr, Carlos September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Lumineers
   Lortz, Julie January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Lossner, Katie July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Eat Pray Love
   Lotspeich, Raychel August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Lotti, Anissa September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Unwritten
   Loucks, Ashley July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Nitty Gritty
   Loudermilk, Jonathan August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Louie, Christine January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Malachi
   Lovelace, Brittni January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Waka Waka
   LOVELESS, KAYLYNN September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Level UP
   Lowe, Sarah-Kate September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team 3-Chainz
   Lowell, Melissa July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team I61
   Lower, Mariah January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers of Light
   Luallin, Aimee January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Lucas, Lindsay September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Victorious
   Lucero, Brenna January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Tortuga Laud
   Ludwick, Laura July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Abundant Life
   Lundberg, Corrie August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Lundeen, Aly August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Lundgren, Hayley January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kingdom Shakers
   Lupton, Kristin September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Soul Sistaz
   Luscher, Bri September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Waff
   Lusted, Alana October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Refresh
   Luu, Julia August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Sofia
   Lux, Jr., James July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Zaidi
   Lyle, Christin September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Sweet Aroma
   LYLE, Sabrina January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Avodah
   Lynch, Kelsie July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Los Picantes
   Lynch, Kimberly January 2006 Pioneer, Team blueteam
   Lynch, Abby October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Lynn, Stephanie August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Lyons, Rachel July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team FREEdom
   Lyons, Saraya July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Marrow
   Lytle, Sarah August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Ma, Darren September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Dream Team
   Maas, Andrew January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Salt
   MacIntosh, Sara July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Harvest
   MacIver, Brady September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Lets Be Honest
   MacIver, Marin September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Lets Be Honest
   Mackey, Josh July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Relentless Light
   MacKnight, Teagan August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Mackown, Lyndsey August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   MacLean, Jake July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Israel
   MacLellan, Courtney October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09)
   MacLurg, Marissa September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Overflow
   MacNeil, Jessie July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Exegesis
   Madatu, Aur√© January 2017 Fusion 3 (Jan '17)
   Madawick, Lauren September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Adventurers
   Madsen, Nancy January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Divine Collision
   Maggard, Amy January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team WWJD
   Magiera, Ashley January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Arise60
   Magoni, Mary October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team W.O.W.
   Mahan, Morgan August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Main, Christina September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Rooted
   Maisner, Joshua September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Maksymchuk, Olivia January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team WWJD
   Malament, Julie January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Rooted
   Malcomson, Lacey September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Hadassah
   Maldonado, Lauren August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Fanatic
   Maldonado, Robin January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Transformers
   Malinen, Jenna September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team 7th Heaven
   Malone, Leah January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Breathe
   Malone, Morgan September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyl
   Manche, Clayton September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Band Of Brothers
   Manchester Jr, Mark September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Mamlat Eh
   Manci, Grace September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Street Food
   Mandel, Gretchen July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Adelphi
   Mangoni, Jillian July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Breaking Bread
   Manieri, Paige January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Wait For It
   Manko, Raychel September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Unveiled
   Manley, Hope January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Ridiculous
   Mann, Sam October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Manning, Annie August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Manning, Jennifer January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team hak[a]na Matata
   Manning, Jonathan August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Manning, Shelley July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team New Song
   Mao, Jess September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team 3-Chainz
   Marcinko, Cassidy July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Shekinah Glory
   Marett, Nicole August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Redeemed
   Marin, Carly September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Reckless Pursuit
   Markel, Kyle September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team ROGUE
   Marks, Sammie Jo January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Overflow
   Marquez, Jackie January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team 7 Strong
   Marquez, Jessi January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Se7en
   Marrs, Alex October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Marshall, Cameron July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Los Picantes
   Marshall, Justin January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team The Force
   Marshall, Shannon September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Lighthouse
   Marshman, Joshua July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Living Liberation
   Martens, Kenneth September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Martensen, Jess July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Metanoia
   Martin, Lexi September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Waff
   Martin, Anthony September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Nehemiah
   Martin, Caitlin September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Uncompromising Love
   Martin, Cara August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Martin, Chandler July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Como te Llamas
   Martin, Jacob August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Martin, Jenna September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Adventurers
   Martin, Maddux September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Pop Collar
   Martin, Mallory July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Coram Deo
   Martin, Rachel September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Via Gloria
   Martinelli, Jillian January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Indomitable
   Martinez, Reya September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team LLPT
   Martorana, Eli January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Isaac
   Mask, Wayne January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Team Pilgrim
   Mason, Breanna January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Uncharted
   Mason, Michelle January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers
   Mason, Reid July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Massey, Lauren July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Reckless Light
   Mast, Andrea September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Swerve
   Mast, Chad January 2006 Pioneer, Team blueteam
   Mast, Taryn January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Koinonia
   Masters, Carissa October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Masters, Jenni September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Sheilas
   Mastropaolo, Katie July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team RaSQLs
   Mathew, Anjali January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team The Force
   Matiz, Ana September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Los Tres Jalape√Īos
   Matthews, Anna June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Roar
   Matthews, Bryan July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Gone Wild
   Matthews, Kimberly August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Matundan, Dan October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Talitha Koum "Little girl arise"
   Matz, Char January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Hagiazo
   May, Stephanie September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team 7th Heaven
   May-Gamboa, Tina October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Mayall, Shannon September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Hadassah
   Maynez, Victoria January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Citizens of Hope
   Mc Ardle, Elizabeth August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   McAdams, Kaylaynn September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   McAlister, Emily January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Tiger Balm
   McAllister, matthew August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   McAllister, michael August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   McAninch, Brittani January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Captivated
   McBeath, Michelle January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Agapetos
   McBride, Collins January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Team A
   McCaffrey, John-Michael September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Riptide
   McCall, Scarlett January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Agape Rooted
   McCall III, Charles January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Radiant Change
   McCarley, holly September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team C.H.A.R.G.E.
   McCartha, Crystal January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team The Pursuit
   McCarty, Jimmy January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team 61
   McCasland, JOMO April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   McClard, Katherine July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Awoken
   McClellan, Michelle September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Goshen
   McClellan, Michelle July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Dream Team
   McClendon, Bethany September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team BS
   McCloskey, Beth September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Janes
   McCloskey, Donovan October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   McCloskey, Sean January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Dunamis
   McCluskey, Liz January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team So Entonces
   McCollum, Marie January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team G Unit
   McComb, Sarah September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Soul Sistaz
   McConnell, Amanda July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Squad Leaders
   McConnell, Brett January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Squad Leaders
   McCoomb, Megan August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Luna Warriors
   McCowan, Sammie January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Manna
   McCrary, Cole September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Maple Leafs
   McCrary, Lucas September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Kids Out Back
   McCullah, Cody October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Daybreak
   McDaniel, Meraia July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Captivating
   McDivit, Baylee September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Wild Fire
   McDonald, Anne-Michael September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Street Food
   McDonald, Maggie January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Banditos
   McDonald, Molly August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   McDowell, Ryann September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Band Of Brothers
   McElroy, Kaitlin September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Drop the Mic
   McErlane, Kirby September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Just Love
   McFaddin, Katie August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Olur
   McFarland, Julie September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Batala
   McGowan, Shannon January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Steadfast Pursuit
   McGraw, Dara September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team This Is It
   McGregor, Kaitlyn July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Ezer
   McGuire, Katie July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Josephs Crown
   McGuire, Sam September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Ignition
   McHutchion, Jen September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Still Relentless
   McIntosh, Brooke September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Cypress
   McIntosh, Megan September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Gihon Gems
   McIver, Emily August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   McJunkin, Madeline August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   McKee, Kristen January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team B.L.I.N.G.
   McKeever, Kerry January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Radioactive
   Mckellar, Taylor September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Tabula Rosa
   McKenna, Erin January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team themediateam
   McKenzie, Angela September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Cool Runnings
   McKinney, Chandler August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   McKinney, Jarred July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Summit
   McKinney, Kris September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Overflow
   McKinney, Shelby January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team A Team
   McKitrick, Alycia September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Wild Fire
   McKnight, Dura January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Purely Radiant
   MCLAFFERTY, Jacob July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Spirit Reign
   McMahan, Shelby August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   McMillan, Teresa January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Anchor Wut
   McMordie, Robert January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Victor's Secret
   McNair, Hannah September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Shavuot
   McNamara, Bridget September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Zarah
   McNeal, Jaclyn September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Sozo
   McNeil, Katie July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Eat Pray Love
   McNeill, Garrett July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Squad Leader
   McPherson, Michelle July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Leo
   McRae, Courtney October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   McRae, Will October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team New Song
   McVey, Jessica October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team The Remnant
   McVicker, Destiney August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Mead, Jackelyn (Jack) July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Squad Leader
   Meade, Amy April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Meador, Shannon September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Sound of Strength
   Medders, Nikki October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Refresh
   Medders, Laura January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team yoU
   Medina, JoCelyn September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Machaceh
   Meehan, Blake January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Meeks, Anna Lauren January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Fearless Radicals
   Meeks, Dex October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Rockstar
   Mejeur, Amy July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Reckless Light
   Mejia, Lili June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Loving Upstream
   Meltz, Jess January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Macho Nachos
   Mendenhall, Jason January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Nehemiah Project
   Mendenhall, Jen September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Cool Runnings
   Mendenhall, Josh September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Cool Runnings
   Menjivar, Tiara August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Menzies, Hannah July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Riptide
   Meredith, Katie October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   mergl, David September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Via Gloria
   Merkord, Kenzie September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Elysian
   Merrell, Heather January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Dunamis
   Messarra, Jack September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Same Same But Different
   Messarra, Loren September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Same Same But Different
   Messenger, Jared September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Kindle
   Metcalf, Timmy August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Metzger, Ashley September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Royal Symphony
   Metzger, Rachael Grace January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Divine Collision
   Meunier, Jenny August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Cannonball
   Meyer, Ashleigh January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Wellspring
   Meyer, Britney January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Eklektos
   Meyer, Karen September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team This Is It
   Meyer, Nora October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Meyer, Sharisse September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Tlitha Koum
   Meyer, Tina July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Momentum
   Meyers, Laura January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Squad Leaders
   Meyers, Lisa September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Soar
   Michael, Erika July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Phili 3.14
   Michel, Sarah July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Adelphi
   Middleton, Mary July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Spirit Roar
   Midgett, Hannah September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Lighthouse
   Mifflin, Aleisa July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Relentless
   Mifflin, Leslie January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Radioactive
   Mikkelsen, Amber July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Adelphi
   Milam, Beth September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Milburn, Paul August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Milburn, Stephanie October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   miles, Natalie September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Shavuot
   Millar, Bethany January 2017 Route 3 (Jan '17)
   Miller, Brynne January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Rock Paper Spirit
   Miller, Ashley September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Three Musketeers
   Miller, Becky January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Zemia
   Miller, Braham August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Miller, Chelsea September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyous Noise
   Miller, Chris January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Summit
   Miller, Claire January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Vengadores
   Miller, Corey July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Anchor
   Miller, Emily September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Ohana
   Miller, Erin August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Cannonball
   Miller, Haley September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Bellator
   Miller, Heather January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Peppa Rainjahs
   Miller, Jourdan January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Worthy Pearls
   Miller, Lindsey September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Reliance
   Miller, Mallorie January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Agapetos
   Miller, Rachael July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team W.H.A.T.
   Miller, Rita January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Uncharted
   Miller, Sarah September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Konyeshna
   Miller, Sherese October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Miller, Stacey August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Miller, Sydney August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Miller, Will June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team Mighty D.U.C.K.S.
   Miller, Zach July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Turn the Page
   Millican, Deborah July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team WWJD
   Millikan, Madison August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Mills, Angela July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Marrow
   Mills, Emily January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Redemptive Fire
   Mills, Danielle January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Lift
   Milroy, Emily July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Walking Third
   Milroy, Melissa January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Ampersand
   Mindling, Ryan September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Catalizador
   Minet, Chantai July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Lumes
   Minges, Chance January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Adios
   Miniard, Irene August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Minich, Brady October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Minkel, Ashley July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Ubuntu
   Minor, Jeanette July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team R&R
   Minter, Dustin September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Lumineers
   Miranda, Carrie July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Haven
   Miranda-Zavala, Claudia January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Called to Greatness
   Mirenda, Carolyn January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Arise60
   Misco, Emma January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Strength in Variance
   Mitchell, Allie January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team R & R
   MITCHELL, BENJAMIN July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Relentless Light
   Mitchell, Claire September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Green Harbor
   Mitchell, Emily July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Lion Heart
   Mitchell, Haley September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Cypress
   Mitchell, Jeff October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Banah
   Mitchell, Jennifer August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Phoenix
   Mitchell, Kari July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Relentless Light
   Mitchell, Lauren July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Casa Roca
   Mitchell, Mac October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Refresh
   Mitchell, Natalie October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Mitchell, Rebecca July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Captivating
   Mitchell Jr., Jamos July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Lion Heart
   Mizeur, Nic September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team DL Petersons
   Moats, Jamie September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Moeck, Paige January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers
   Moffatt, Shawna July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Spirit Roar
   Moffitt, Megan September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Vaya
   Moguel, Marielle January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Mohrig, Leah July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Force
   Molgard, Linnea January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Nessa
   Molgard, Scott January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Nessa
   Molina, Arlene January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team X Stream
   Molingowski, Ted October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Molloy, Emily January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Committed
   Molnar, Danielle January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Safe Haven
   Momerak, Brandi October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Monaghan, Shannon January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Brave Hearts
   Monfort, Jess January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Soul Graffiti
   Mong, Nicole July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team W.H.A.T.
   Mongonia, sam August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Shekinah
   Monroe, Liz September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Catalizador
   Monroe, Sydney September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Pop Collar
   Monteclaro, Jennifer January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team 100 FGB
   Montenegro, Jessica July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Cherished Flame
   Montero Arguello, Adri July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Team
   Montgomery, Beth July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Imago
   Montgomery, Natalie July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team 5-Alive
   Moody, Emma August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Moody, Laura January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Radical
   Moor, Sam July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Liquacious
   Moore, Andi January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Overflow
   Moore, Ben September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Dive and Thrive
   Moore, Kate January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Pour Over
   Moore, Jeannie September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Zion
   Moore, JoAnna January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Meraki
   Moore, Lindsey January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Agape Rooted
   Moore, Margot September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Dive and Thrive
   Moore, Sarah July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team WWJD
   Moorer, Brandon August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Mora, Beth September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Deeply Rooted
   Morales, Morgan January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team All In
   Morga, Vanessa September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Beloved
   Morgan, Drew January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Dragon Fist Storm
   Morgan, Jinnae January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Hope Arises
   Morgan, Lucy September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Steamy
   Morgan, Meredith January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Safe Haven
   Morgan, Shannon August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Olur
   Morgan, Zach January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team The Good Timers
   Morganti, Sierra July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Free
   Morges, Jacquie September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Freedom Bound 3:17
   Moriarity, Kaity September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team d Artagnen
   Morley, Katrina January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Honda
   Morm, Romany January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Watchmen
   Morris, Allison August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Morris, Amy January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team ZEO
   Morris, Bre September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team This Is It
   Morris, Carrie January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Morris, Emma January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Morris, Jake January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Morris, Jesse January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Bamboo
   Morris, Lauren June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Concrete
   Morris, Monique January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kingdom Shakers
   Morris Jr., Chuck July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Breaking Bread
   Morrison, Ashlyn October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Morrison, Mallory August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Morse, Doug August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Morse, Shania August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Morsfield, Julie January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Ampersand
   Mort, Brooke September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team d Artagnen
   Morton, Brooke October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Moseley, Kayla January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Hope Ignited
   Moser, Clark September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Day Three
   Moss, Vallory September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team COOL
   Motes, Sarah January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team A Team
   Moulds, Alex September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Up-Grade
   Mounger, Catherine July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Relentless
   Moye, Bekah January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Eliora
   Moye, Tammy January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Fearless Radicals
   Moyer, Aaron July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Empowered
   Moyer, Hannah July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team ing
   Moyer, Meredith August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Muchison, Cicily January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Radiant
   Mueller, Alyssa July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team GI Joes
   Mueller, Ashley July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Squaderfalls
   Muilenburg, Karissa January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Muir, Dre August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Mulderig, Kelly July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Healing Hurricane
   Mulkey, Tara September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Metanoia
   Mullenix, Shara October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Muller, EJ July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Spirit Reign
   Muller, Jenny September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Summer Breeze
   Mullett, Ben January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Mulloy, Clayton August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Mulvain, Parker July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Change
   Muniz, Madison September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Overflow
   Murdock, Kenra October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Talitha Koum "Little girl arise"
   Murphree, Chelsey September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Aletheia
   Murphy, Anna September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Metanoia
   Murphy, kjkj August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team August 2009 Team 2
   Murphy, Jake September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team ROGUE
   Murphy, Jenni January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Murphy, Mike/Murf August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team August 2009 Team 2
   Murphy, Wendy January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Hope Arises
   Murphy, Zach January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Roar
   Murray, Angela June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Harmony
   Murray, Matt July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Lionheart
   Murray, Matt January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11)
   Murray, Meghan January 2017 Route 3 (Jan '17)
   murtaugh, samara September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team undignified
   Musick, Ashley January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team January 2009
   Mussatti, Becca July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Mycorn, Rene July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team SetAFireSC
   Myers, Jenn January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Spectacle
   Myers, Jen January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team BeRADical
   Myers, Noah September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Where I Belong
   Mygatt, Josh January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team J.O.S.H.
   Mygatt, Kelsey January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team J.O.S.H.
   Myrick, Candace August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Nahhas, Aline July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Awaken
   Nall, Kegan September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seis Amigas
   Nallie, Amanda July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Cherished Flame
   Nalty, Sophia July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team MATES
   Nance, Charlie July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Kaleidoscope
   Nance, Emily January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Fuego
   napper, julie January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Wellspring
   Nass, Abby August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Navales, Richelle July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Squad Leader
   Naydiuk, Erik September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Last Battle
   Naylor, Cameron September 2015 V Squad (Sept '15), Team Lumineers
   Naylor, Courtney September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Touchdown
   Neal, Brittany September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Metanoia
   Neal, Natalie September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team A~CA
   Neal, Rebekah October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Increase
   Neate, Susan July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Gone Wild
   Needles, Katie September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Abundant Life
   Needy, Logan July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Momentum
   Neese, Bekah July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Ohana
   Neff, Rebecca July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team The Exodus
   Neff, Taralah October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Somewhere Beautiful
   Neie, Lyndsie January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team SWAT
   Neilson, Christie September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Pop Collar
   Nelson, Ciera January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Phoenix
   Nelson, Geoffrey August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Nelson, Lindsay January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Nelson, Maggie (Mags) January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Undertow
   Nelson, Paul January 2006 Pioneer, Team brownteam
   Nelson, Sarah July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Free
   Nestor, leah January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Eucharisteo
   Nettleton, Elizabeth September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team ROGUE
   Neufeld, Erin June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team Mighty D.U.C.K.S.
   Neumann, Jamie October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team New Song
   Neumann, Lydia January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team R & R
   Neurohr, Taryn July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Deeper Roots
   Neuville, Gina January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team 2 7 one
   Newberry, Lindsey September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Still Relentless
   Newborn, Lauren July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Last Place
   Newcomer, Katherine January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Just Us Girls
   Newland, Mark September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team seven:eleven
   Newland, Sydney October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Newton, Carly January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team Hope Arises
   Newton, Karli January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Mosaic
   Neyer, Alyssa October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Ngo, Allison October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Ngo, Yen September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Soar
   Nichols, Brittany October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Nicholson, Carm July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Exegesis
   nicholson, darcie July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team R&R
   Nickell, Cindy July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Let it Rain
   Nicles, Anna September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Victorious
   Nicosia, Michael July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Rise Up & Soar
   Niles, Ariel September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Victorious
   Nirider, McCrea August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Nitzschke, Lauren January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Safe Haven
   Nix, Audrey August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Nixon, Hannah October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Nixon, Kate September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Freedom Bound 3:17
   Nixon, Katrina January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Fenix
   Noakes, Amy January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Refined Elegance
   Noble, Katherine (Katie) September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Unveiled
   Noble, Michelle January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team SWAT
   Nobles, Alyssa January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Roar
   Nobles, Dave January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Waka
   Nohinek, Geena September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Daybreak
   Nolasco, Katy October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Noll, Bryan September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Goshen
   Nones, Colton September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Band Of Brothers
   Nordhues, Eric January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Honda
   Norenberg, Vivian September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Anchored by Freedom
   Norfleet, Hayley September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Soul Sistaz
   Norman, Anna July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Favor
   Norman, Kylie January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Nehemiah Project
   Norman, Tonya January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Gentle Warriors
   Norooz, Noah September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Sweet Aroma
   Norr, Christina July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Rise Up & Soar
   Norris, Christian July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Risky Business
   Norris, Liz January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Norris, Mark January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Willow
   Norton, Jen August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Norton, Sara September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Norusis, Daina August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Fanatic
   Notario, Anna August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Journey
   Novak, Laura September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Ninja
   Numan, Renee January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Quiet Storm
   Nylin, Amanda January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team All In
   O'Brien, Danny July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Squad Leader
   O'Brien, Geneva August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   O'Callaghan, Taylor September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Elysian
   O'Connor, Megan September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Summer Breeze
   O'Donnell, Caitlin September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Relentless Pursuit
   O'DONNELL, Cody July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Throve
   O'Donnell, Kevin April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   O'Donnell, Lacey July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team SetAFireSC
   O'Leary, Chelsea January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Radiant Change
   O'Neal, Vanessa January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   O'Neil, Kaycie September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team S.N.L.
   O'Neill, Seth September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seventh Heaven
   O'Reilly, Abby September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Sheilas
   Oakley, Mckayla August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Obee, Brittany July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Awoken
   Ocon, Celena September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Eternally Altared
   Odom, Kevin January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Called to Greatness
   Ogletree, Liz September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Janes
   Ogunkeye, Modupe September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Up-Grade
   Ohlendorf, Ashlyn September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Ma'ladies
   Oldenburg, Kaitlyn September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Liberators
   Oldham, Tyler October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Olivas, Robert September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Olivett, Ed September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team TUMBLER
   Olmstead, Sarah September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Kindle
   Olsen, Anna July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Xena
   Olson, Erin July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Red Thread
   Olson, Fray August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Olson, Katie July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Awaken
   Olson, Marie July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Jealous
   Omisore, Kehinde January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Refined Elegance
   Onyeama, Nicki September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Waff
   Orabutt, Jenna September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Eshet Chayil
   Orengo, Melina October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team 180
   Orozco, Liliana January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Divine Collision
   Osley, Olivia January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Gideon
   Osowski, Meghan July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team New Song
   Oswalt, Carmen September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Exodus
   Otto, Ryan July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12)
   Ottobre, Chris January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Redemptive Fire
   Ovenell, Jules September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Cypress
   Overton, Jordan September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Gihon Gems
   Owen, Carrie January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Kaleo
   Owen, Chelsey January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Ampersand
   Owens, Ash July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Reckless Light
   Owens, Caleb September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team ATC Frat
   Owens, Hope January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Transformed
   Owens, Hunter August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Owens, Jodi January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Willing Wanderers
   Owens, Samantha July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Cherished Flame
   Ownbey, Lena July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Awaken
   Oxford, Leslie July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team The Exodus
   Ozmon, Kristen September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Green Harbor
   Pace, Jessica June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Daughters of Zion
   Paden, Mariah October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Padgett, Renee September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team Beloved One
   Padilla, Marian Bridgette September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Via Gloria
   Page, Ali July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team 5-Alive
   Page, Ashley July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Deeply Loved
   Palazuelos Rico, Katrina January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Eucharisteo
   Palmer, Christina October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Daybreak
   Palmer, Rubie January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Solteria
   Panus, Brittany September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Uncertain Affinity
   Papadopoulos, Athena July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team WWJD
   Parenteau, Malerie January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Renew
   PARHAM, Megan July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Squad Leader
   Parise, Michael October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Logos
   Parish, Zach July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team J.O.Y.
   PARK, JAY January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Blaze
   Park, Karah July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Change
   Park, Kayla September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Adventurers
   Park, Morgan January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team hak[a]na Matata
   Park, Sang January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Lift
   Parker, Caitlin January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team (Umoja)
   Parker, Cara October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team W.O.W.
   Parker, Carly August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Parker, Jackie January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team All In
   Parker, Kimberly January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kefi Kingdom
   Parker, Riley August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Parkin, Andrew July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Aslan Pirates
   Parks, Danielle August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Parks, Jessica September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Valiance
   Parnell, Miranda January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team FIT-B
   Partney, Lacie January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Dragon Fist Storm
   Partrick, Davis September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Reckless Pursuit
   Paruk, Kristy January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Faithful1 / F1
   Paschal, Natasha September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Konyeshna
   Passaro, Shannon January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team OMeGa
   Patchin, Amanda July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Relentless
   Patschke, Chelle January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Koinonia
   Patten, Patten September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team RAW
   Patterson, Ansley August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Patterson, Claire September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Silver Linings
   Patterson, Sarah September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Exodus
   Pattison, Amanda Pattison August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Fresh
   Patton, Greg September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Anchored by Freedom
   Patton, Keighty July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Xena
   Patton, Matthew August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Fanatic
   Patton, Tayler July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Change
   Paul, Allison August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Paul, Ashleigh August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Paul, Erika January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Maverick
   Paul, Jillian July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Pauley, Nick August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09)
   Pauley, Lacey August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Ninja
   Pauley, Stephanie August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   paulick, Kristen January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team Nehemiah Project
   Pauls, Caleb October 2016 Route 1 (Oct '16)
   Pauwels, Hannah October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Pavis, Nicole January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kingdom Shakers
   Pawlak, Jenna September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Jigsaw
   Payment, Levi August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Payne, Charles April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Payne, Monica January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Are We There Yet
   Payne, Tyson October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Logos
   Paz, Rachael September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Uncaged
   Peachey, Hannah September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Backseat Girls
   Pearsall, Courtney June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Lego
   Pearson, Nicole January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Soul Graffiti
   Peck, Alyssa January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Peck, Jeffery January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Pedigo, Bailie September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Abide
   Pedron, Daniel January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Radioactive
   Peiffer, Erika July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Radiance
   Pelletier, Kelsey July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Xena
   Peloquin, Lacee August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team ABC (Awakened by Choice)
   Pena, Felicia September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Human
   Pena, Jeremy January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Uzulu
   Pena, Sarah January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Uzulu
   Pence, Josh August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Peng, Adam September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Dive and Thrive
   Penney, Jaide January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team The Pursuit
   PENNINGTON, MONICA September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Just Love
   Penny, Penny August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team ABC (Awakened by Choice)
   Pepin, Jennifer August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Pere, Shannon July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Endzone
   Perez, Abbie September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Hot Rod
   Perez, Scott September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Swerve
   Perez, Andrea September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Unwritten
   Perez, Michael September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Perkins, Bekah January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Phoenix
   Perkins, Sha'terika September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team ...Drops Mic
   Perkinson, Sarah August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Perrotto, Sarah September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team The Sheilas
   Perry, Brandon January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Fire
   Perry, Christine January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Overflow
   Perry, Pamela September 2007 D Squad (Sept '07), Team seven:eleven
   Perry, Shara July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Nitty Gritty
   Perry, Susan July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Vibrant Joy
   Peters, Dee Dee January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Brave Hearts
   Peters, Erin July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Favor
   Peters, Matthew January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Open Road
   Peters, Tammy January 2008 E Squad (Jan '08), Team Solteria
   Petersen, Kyle August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Petersen, Will September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Liberators
   Peterson, Ashley October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Rush
   Peterson, Caley January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team SWAT
   Peterson, Court September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team United Pursuit
   Peterson, Emily January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Awakened Ezekiels
   Peterson, Scott January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Pfeiffer, Desiree August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Pfund, Kristen or Kris September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Beauty from Ashes
   Pfund, Sara January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kefi Kingdom
   Pham, Mary July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Davids Angels
   Phelps, Drew August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team TUFF (Together Under Fearless Faith)
   Phillips, Kirsten January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Eden
   Phillips, Kristen September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Woven
   Phillips, Kristi August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Phillips, Makayla September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Nehemiah
   Phillips, Bekah July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Re;Collect
   Phipps, Sequoi October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Pickens II, Glenn July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Healing Hurricane
   Pickett, Benjamin September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team C.H.A.R.G.E.
   Pidgeon, Mikaila September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Cypress
   Pierce, ElleAnna October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Pierce, Victoria January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Macho Nachos
   Pierson, Sarah September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyous Noise
   Pinizzotto, Liv January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Avodah
   Pinto, Anthony September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Dream Team
   Pinto, Katelin August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Pinto, Raquel September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Beloved
   Pitardi-Bradshaw, Kari January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07)
   Pitre, Lexi August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Pittman, Bailey August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Pittman, Katherine August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Platt, Emily August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Player, Caroline September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Level UP
   Pluciennik, Em September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team 7th Heaven
   Plummer, Christy October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Raised
   Poch, Margaret January 2014 C Squad (Jan '14), Team OMeGa
   Poe, Katie January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Thrivin
   Poe, Emily January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Tharseo
   Pogones, Molly September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seis Amigas
   Pointer, Andie January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Radioactive
   Pokryska, Rebecca January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Geronimo!
   Polivka, Steff September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team A~CA
   Pollock, Cat January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Unshakeable
   Pomeroy, Amber September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyl
   Pomeroy, Tatum January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Dream Team
   Poole, Matthew September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team NEWLife
   Pope, Jessie October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Portalatin, Bethsaida July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team A-Team
   Portillo, Jacob September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Sweet Aroma
   Posthuma, Alyssa September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Jump
   Poston, Chaney January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Awakened Ezekiels
   Poth, Kaleb June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team 7 Seas
   Potter, Alexandria September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Dry Bones
   Potter, Jared July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Children of Lights
   Potts, Rachel September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Green Harbor
   Poulter, Madison August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Povian, Stacy August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Oasis
   Powell, Charity January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Dynami
   Powell, Seth September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Wildfire
   Power, Halley August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Ninja
   Powers, Will September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Elysian
   Powidzki, Rachael January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Undertow
   Prado Piva de Albuquerque, Dani Piva July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Anchor
   Prater, Tiffany January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Wreckonciled
   Prato, Alexa August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Pratt, John & Marissa July 2008 F Squad (July '08), Team B.O.L.D.
   Pratt, Morgan August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Pratt, Stacey July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team RaSQLs
   Pray, Stefanie September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Tlitha Koum
   Prescott, Josh August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Presley, Melissa July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Lumes
   Preston, Mercy January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Banditos
   Prevatte, Anna October 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Oct. '16)
   Prica, Emma January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Mosaic
   Price, Jennifer September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team For The Love Of God
   Price, Kacie January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Just Us Girls
   Price, Rachel January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team hak[a]na Matata
   Price, Rebecca July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Beloved Daughters
   Price, Sharon October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Banah
   Price, Wes January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team hak[a]na Matata
   Prichard, Anna September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Cypress
   Pridgen, Steph January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Manna
   Priess, Brittany June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Beloved
   Primrose, Anna September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Unveiled
   Prince, Markelle July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team MATES
   Prinz, Stephanie August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Pritt, Grace September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Abundance
   Prox, Carl August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Cannonball
   Prucker, Erica August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Pruett, Connor September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Band Of Brothers
   Pruit, Darla August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Prysiazny, Allison July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Lion Heart
   Puchalski, Alaina October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Pugh, Ethan September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Band Of Brothers
   Purser, Lauren January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Adios
   Purull, Liz January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Purely Radiant
   Qualls, Chris January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Chadesh
   Quam, Laura July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Royals
   Quan, Christie January 2017 Fusion 3 (Jan '17)
   Quayle, Shannon July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Shining Grace
   Quebedeaux, Lindsay January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Sown in the Spirit
   Quenneville, Vanessa January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Fearless Radicals
   Quick, Aubrie September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Change
   Quigley, Kalin July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Radiance
   Quijas, Jacob September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Quini, Alyssa January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kingdom Shakers
   Quinlan, Parker September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Wild Fire
   Quinn, Alex September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Elect Exiles
   Quinn, Brian September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Liberators
   Quint, Emily August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Quintero, Leyna September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Hadassah
   Rabon, Mallory July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team August
   Radak, Rachel January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Tiger Balm
   Rademaker, janelle January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team Bamboo
   Radford, Casondra January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Fullness of One
   Railsback, Cadence January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers
   Rainbolt, Alyssa October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Salt Shakers
   Rainbow, Aubrey August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Chrysalis
   Ramirez, Tenille September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Joyful Divas
   Rampmeyer, Kel June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team Mighty D.U.C.K.S.
   Ramser, Betsy January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Strength in Variance
   Ramsey, Kristy January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Adios
   Ramsey, Mallorie August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   randell, peggy August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team TUFF (Together Under Fearless Faith)
   Rangel, Alexzandra September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Unveiled
   Rangel, Hannah July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Anchor
   Rankins, Caitlin January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Parrhesia
   Ransom, Nicole July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Family Force 6
   Ransom, Stephanie September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team LionHeart
   Rasco, Shelby August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Rathod, Kim September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Ratliff, Margot September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Uncommon
   Ratsch, Kyle September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Set Ablaze
   Ratz, Rachael June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Deep Waters
   Ray, Chelsea April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Raymer, Alyssa January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Agape Rooted
   Razumovsky, Marina July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Barefoot
   Reagan, Lynn September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Freedom Bound 3:17
   Reams, Kendra August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Rebba, John January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Transformers
   Record, Carmen September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Eleutheroo
   Rector, Peyton July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Girasol
   Reddekopp, Emma August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Reddekopp, Isaac October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Redman, Leslie September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Exodus
   Reed, Heather August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Oasis
   Reed, Olivia January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Radiant
   Reed, Patty January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Same Same but Different
   Reed, Steven July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Family Force 6
   Reed, Tara July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Truth
   Reed, William July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Chrysalis
   Reedy, Madeline August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Fresh
   Reel, Molly July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Reeve, Meghan January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team 112
   Reeves, Hanna September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team LOL
   Reeves, Morgan September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Rerooted
   Reeves, Natalie July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Cherished Flame
   Reget, Karyn January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kingdom Shakers
   Reggi, Schuylar January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team R & R
   Rehmert, Seth January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Committed
   Reid, Christina July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Kenosis
   Reif, Tamara June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Lego
   Reif, Tonya September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Joyous Noise
   Reilly, Alyssa July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Reilly, Kirsten July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Anchor
   Reiner, Alexandra July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Haven
   Reinhold, Diann September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Fresh Anointing
   Reiter, Cristie July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Squad Leader
   Reiter, Cristie June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Awaken
   Remington-Carter, Juliette August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Rene, Briana October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team pneuma
   Rene, Josh and Briana October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team pneuma
   Renee, Angela Renee July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Healing Hurricane
   Reski, Bryan September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Day Three
   Retterbush, Eric January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Y.E.T.I.
   Reusser, Julie January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team 7 Strong
   Revekant, Alyssa September 2012 J Squad (Sept '12), Team Sozo
   Reyes, Catherine January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team SWAT
   Reyes, David January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team SWAT
   Reynolds, Hannah August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Reynolds, Jeremiah June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Dove
   Rhea, emily October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Fuse
   Rhea, Kayla January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Rhoades, Bev October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team The Remnant
   Rhoden, Joey August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Rhodes, Jaime August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Child Like Prophets
   Rhodes, Katie October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Rice, Nick July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Family Force 6
   Rich, Alissa June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Roar
   Richard, Stacy January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Faithful1 / F1
   Richardson, Aubree July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team New Song
   Richardson, Brooke September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Backseat Girls
   Richardson, Emily September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Richardson, Hannah August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Richardson, Shelbie September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team HITS
   Richardson, Carter January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Wait For It
   Richie III, Harris January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Radical
   Ricketts, Nicole October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Rev217
   Ricks, Lauren July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Unchained Rhythm
   Riddle, LaShondra September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Day Three
   Ridenour, Mackenzie August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Ridings-Boyd, Rachel September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Rieck, Bri January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Pour Over
   Rietveld, Jessica January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Se7en
   Rietveld, Kim September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team Soar
   Rigali, Jacqueline August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Riggs, Jr., Robert January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11)
   Riley, Abby August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Riley, Chad June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Roar
   Riley, McKenzie July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Vibrant Joy
   Rillo, Rachel January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Hakuna Matata
   Ringelspaugh, Katie January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Hungry
   Ringelspaugh, Steve January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Hungry
   Rinn, Sarah January 2006 Pioneer, Team redteam
   Rios, Cassandra January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Anchored
   Ripley, Zachary July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Endzone
   Ritsema, Natasha January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Rooted
   Ritsema, Rachel January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Willow
   Rittman, Rae August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Luna Warriors
   Rivera, David January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Squad Leader
   Rivera, Noe January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Rivera, Sarah August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Robaczewski, Randall September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Selah
   Robbins, Candace September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Steamy
   Robbins, Jessica September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team ROGUE
   Robbins, Leslie January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Wait For It
   Roberson, Caitlin January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Earth Angels
   Roberson, Holley January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Tharseo
   Roberson, Marybeth September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Uncertain Affinity
   Roberts, Casey July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team FREEdom
   Roberts, Dave July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Davids Angels
   Roberts, Kelly January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Fuego
   Roberts, Kelsey July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team Davids Angels
   Roberts, Tianna July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Zaidi
   Robertson, Austin January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Robertson, Chrissy October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Salt Shakers
   Robertson, Joy January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Wreckonciled
   Robertson, Julia July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Harvest
   Robertson, Kelsey August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Robertson, Taylor January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Eliora
   Robichaud, Ashley September 2010 R Squad (Sept '10), Team Zarah
   Robinson, Jamal September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Beloved
   Robinson, Joshua August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Child Like Prophets
   Robinson, Matti August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Robinson, Rachael September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Duwa
   Robinson, Riah January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Phoenix
   Robles JR, Rafi January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team The Good Timers
   Robley, Tauna January 2006 Pioneer, Team blueteam
   Robling, Janea January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Trailblazers
   Roccaforte, Sarah October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Rocha, Maria September 2011 Z Squad (Sept '11), Team Beauty from Ashes
   Rock, Matthew October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Jubilee
   Rodas, Lisa January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Lego
   Roddy, Haley July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Como te Llamas
   Roderick, Christian September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Rodgers, Ashley August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Rodgers, Gabrielle June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Daughters of Zion
   Rodgers, Bobby August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Rodgers, Simeone January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Banditos
   Rodriguez, Jake October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team October 2008
   Rodriguez, Karissa January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Furious Love (Squad Leaders)
   Rodriguez, Nichole January 2016 B Squad (Jan '16), Team Willing Wanderers
   Rodriguez-Morera, Gabi January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Trotos
   Roeder, Micah January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Edun
   Roeser, Jeanne January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Wolfpack
   Roetter, Jason January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Cairn
   Roetter, Kyle January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Avodah
   Rogers, Abi August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Rogers, Caitlyn October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Talitha Koum "Little girl arise"
   Rogers, Catie October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Rogers, Elaina January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Waka
   Rogers, Hilary January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Roar
   Rogers, Victoria August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Rogers, Whitney September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Jigsaw
   Rogg, Dani January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Vengadores
   Rohrer, Cindy August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Roig, Jacqueline September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Alabaster
   Rojas, Maria August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Rojewski, Michael October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Romani, Nikki January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Squad Leader
   Romero, Anna July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Lumes
   Romo, Daniela September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team ROGUE
   Root, Kathryn January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Kintsugi
   Rosario, Lori January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Thrivin
   Rose, Ashley June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Loving Upstream
   Ross, Adrea August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team ABC (Awakened by Choice)
   Ross, janelle October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Rossbach, Rocky July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Reckless Light
   Rosselli, Catherine January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team 112
   Rossi, Bree September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Beautiful Mess
   Rothman, Allie January 2011 (Jan '11) Trafficking, Team illuminate
   Rotroff, Josh January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team Fire
   Rouse, Megan January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Unshakeable
   Roush, Heather January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Edun
   Rowdon, Mark January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Rowe, Benjamin October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Rowe, EmilyAnn January 2016 Fusion 2 (Jan '16), Team Lift
   Rowland, Elizabeth August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Rowland, Elizabeth October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Rowland, Savannah July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team A-Team
   Roy, Miranda January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team Sparta
   Rubert, Michelle September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Rogue Wave
   Ruckel, Taylor January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Hungry
   Rucker, Savannah January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Kintsugi
   Ruddock, Drea July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Tour de Stade (Squad Leaders)
   Ruder, Cory April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Ruff, Lindsey September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Eshet Chayil
   RUGGIANO, Nicole January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team The Force
   Ruhland, Thomas April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Ruiter, Jill October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Holy Banditz
   Runnels, Payton July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Breaking Bread
   Ruplinger, Sarah July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Red Thread
   Rush, Lauren January 2011 T Squad (Jan '11), Team Fuego
   Rushing, Blake July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Haven
   Russell, JD September 2010 Q Squad (Sept '10), Team Kindle
   Russum, Kayla July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Deeply Loved
   Ruther, Katie July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team The Guhlies
   Ryan, Kiana July 2013 R Squad (Jul '13), Team Royals
   Ryan, Patrick August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Rylee, Courtney July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Marrow
   rymer, jack September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team HITS
   Ryngaert, Andy September 2015 W Squad (Sept '15), Team ATC Frat
   Sabon, Raymond September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Sadler, Kim July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Hephzibah
   Sadowski, David September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team Riptide
   Sadowski, Katie October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Safrit, Mary B. September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Daughters of Zion
   Sage, Kelsey January 2011 U Squad (Jan '11), Team Squad Leaders
   Sakers, Tina September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Deeply Rooted
   Sala, Jo Linda January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Salgado, Eric January 2016 D Squad (Jan '16), Team Redemptive Fire
   Salley, Nathan June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Squad Leader
   Salveggio, Colleen July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Braveheart
   Sampaio, Ana September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team LOL
   Sample, Sydney June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team L.Chaim
   Samuelson, Tyler June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Harmony
   Sanchez, Gabe July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Go For It
   Sander, Jonathan July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Tereo
   Sanderlin, Nick August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Sanders, Sarah September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Anchored by Freedom
   Sanders, Wes October 2016 Route 3 (Oct '16)
   Sands, David September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team LLPT
   Sanon, Daphnee September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Royal Symphony
   Santi, Tara September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Batala
   Santiago, Sandra January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Mosaic
   Santiago, Sara August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Santos, Heidi January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Kefi Kingdom
   Santos, Rico Suave January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Eklektos
   Sanvidge, Malory September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Backseat Girls
   Savage, Jaci (pronounced Jackie) August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Savage, Joshua January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Squad Leaders
   Savage, Joshua January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13)
   Savela, Neala January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Are We There Yet
   Sawatsky, Frank July 2011 X Squad (Jul '11), Team Throve
   Sawyers, Shelby January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Mosaic
   Saylor, Emma June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10)
   Scaife, Elizabeth June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Awaken
   Schacher, Chenea' or Chea January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Team Pilgrim
   Schaefer, Laura July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Radiance
   Schaeffer, Kaitlyn September 2015 Gap E (Sept '15), Team Jigsaw
   Schakel, Carmen August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Schandel, Mark January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Schatz, Katarina October 2016 Route 4 (Oct '16)
   Scheer, Gaby September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Wild Fire
   Schellhause, Teresa September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Konyeshna
   Schemel, Katherine September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Royal Symphony
   Schibler, Rebecca January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Gideon
   Schinzing, Jill August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Schipper, Tyler September 2012 K Squad (Sept '12), Team Shavuot
   Schlafley, Alayna January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team Tiger Balm
   Schlichting, Emily January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Redemption
   Schlichting, Leisa January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Fullness of One
   Schlingman, Lindsey January 2014 Z Squad (Jan '14), Team Edun
   Schloot, Christina September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Fover√≥s
   Schmidt, angelina January 2017 Fusion 3 (Jan '17), Team Warriors of Peace
   Schmidt, Jason July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Exegesis
   schmidt, justin January 2011 V Squad (Jan '11), Team Uzulu
   Schmidt, Kayla January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team Mosaic
   Schmidt, Mary January 2007 A & B Squads (Jan '07), Team Agapetos
   Schmitt, Jake October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Somewhere Beautiful
   Schmutzer, Josh July 2015 R Squad (July '15), Team Casa Roca
   Schneider, Ashleigh January 2015 Q Squad (Jan '15), Team All In
   Schneider, Joy January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Blaze
   Schneider, Kristin September 2014 K Squad (Sept. '14), Team The Petersons
   Schneider, Rosie September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Snap Crackle Pop
   Schneider, Shiloh October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Holy Banditz
   Sch√∂dler, Tanja January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Radioactive
   Schofield, Kayleigh September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Victorious
   Schott, Cassie October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team Raised
   Schraa, Lauren September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Glory to Glory
   Schrack, Sarah August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Squad Leader
   Schrock, Jamison September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Overflow
   Schroeder, Beth June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Daughters of Zion
   Schroeder, Jake July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Team
   Schroeder, Lyndsay September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team Overflow
   Schuelka, Rachel July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Mor3
   Schuerger, Liz July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Beloved Daughters
   Schuerman, Mike January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Squad Leaders
   Schuett, Jessie September 2013 W Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Schulenberg, Jill January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Unlocked
   Schulte, Cassady January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team WWJD
   Schultz, Esther June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Concrete
   Schultz, Rachel July 2012 G Squad (Jul '12), Team Zaidi
   Schulz, Kelsey January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Faithful1 / F1
   Schumann, Ian October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Fuse
   Schwab, Hannah September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team S.N.L.
   Schwarting, Hayden October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Schwartz, Allison October 2009 L Squad (Oct '09), Team Rhema
   Schwartz, Emily July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Leo
   Schwartz, Jessie January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Faithful1 / F1
   Schwarz, Nathan September 2014 Gap B (Sept. '14), Team New Age
   Schweitzer, Krista September 2013 X Squad (Sept '13), Team Uncaged
   Scott, Alison July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Chrysalis
   Scott, Aubray July 2013 T Squad (Jul '13), Team WWJD
   Scott, Ellen September 2014 J Squad (Sept. '14), Team Squad Leaders
   Scott, Shari September 2012 L Squad (Sept '12), Team Daughters of Zion
   Scott, Sharion September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team Glory to Glory
   Scott, Taylor July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team The Exodus
   Scritchfield, Casey August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Oasis
   Scritchfield, Erin August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09)
   Seals, Shrena September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Haya
   Sears, Bri September 2015 Gap C (Sept '15), Team Gihon Gems
   Seay, Alys January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Seeley, Dillon July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Team
   Seetaram, Heather August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Seetaram, Shara August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Seibert, Elaine January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team So Entonces
   Seidensticker, Kristin August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Fresh
   Selby, Jen September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Zion
   Sengsavang, Andy September 2014 Gap A (Sept. '14), Team Elect Exiles
   Senn, Keryn October 2010 S Squad (Oct '10), Team En Gedi
   Sentz, Jack September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Pop Collar
   SEPULVEDA, Andrea July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Hephzibah
   Seratt, Katie August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Sewell, Haley September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Unwritten
   Sexton, Natalie September 2011 A Squad (Sept '11), Team 7th Heaven
   Sexton, scott June 2009 I Squad (Jun '09), Team Mighty D.U.C.K.S.
   Seymour, Lydia April 2016 April 2016 Expedition: 10/40 Window
   Shaddix, Meredith October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Shaffer, Liz July 2015 T Squad (July '15), Team Joyful Overflow
   Shahid, Gabby October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Shanahan, Mardie September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Shanks, Alyssha January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team So Entonces
   Shappee, Christian January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Agape Rooted
   Shappie, Erica January 2012 E Squad (Jan '12), Team Iron Maidens
   Sharp, Alyssa September 2013 U Squad (Sept '13), Team COOL
   Sharp, Cameron/Cam August 2016 Gap Year Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Sharp, Lindsey October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Sharp, Sarah January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Rivers of Light
   Shatley, Alesha January 2016 E Squad (Jan '16), Team Sozo
   Shatto, Derek January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team J.O.S.H.
   Shaw, Christina January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Team A
   Shaw, David January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Unshakeable
   Shaw, Heather August 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Shaw, Lydia July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team Kaleidoscope
   Shaw, Matt July 2014 E Squad (July '14), Team Anchor
   Shearin, Bekah September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seis Amigas
   Sheckells, Abbie January 2016 A Squad (Jan '16), Team Worthy Pearls
   Sheeley, Hosanna January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Unlocked
   Sheffield, Jordyn July 2013 S Squad (Jul '13), Team Israel
   Sheffield, Kathleen January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team J.O.S.H.
   Shelley, Stephen July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team The Foundations
   Shely, Jess January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Refined Elegance
   Shepard, Geoff August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team Journey
   Shepherd, Erin September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Catalizador
   Sherburn, Lindsay July 2014 G Squad (July '14), Team Chrysalis
   Sherron, Luke September 2015 X Squad (Sept '15), Team Sco Ducks
   Sherwood, Emily September 2014 L Squad (Sept. '14), Team Seis Amigas
   Shiley, Nick January 2013 N Squad (Jan '13), Team Honda
   Shilling, Jason January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Summit 121
   Shin, Yelin January 2015 Fusion 1 (Jan '15), Team Squad Leaders
   Shireman, Tommy July 2010 P Squad (Jul '10), Team Walking Third
   Shirey, Matthew September 2015 Gap D (Sept '15), Team Team Selah
   Shiring, Emily October 2016 Gap Year Route 1 (Oct. '16)
   Shirlen, Sarah January 2012 C Squad (Jan '12), Team G Unit
   Shirley, Cole January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Wolfpack
   Shirley, Julie January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team No Doubt
   Shock, Carson September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Fover√≥s
   Shockey, Meredith August 2013 Passport: Immersion (Aug '13)
   Shonkwiler, Misha January 2015 M Squad (Jan '15), Team Tortuga Laud
   Shore, Christina July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Summit
   Shorna, Lindsay September 2014 I Squad (Sept. '14), Team Rooted in Love
   Short, Lindsay July 2011 W Squad (Jul '11), Team Healing Hurricane
   Shoup, Sara January 2013 M Squad (Jan '13), Team Renew
   Shrader, Edie September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Street Food
   Shrauger, Mark June 2007 C Squad (Jun '07), Team Concrete
   Shreiner, Kristen January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Mosaic
   Shreve, Kelsey July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team The Guhlies
   Shuffield, Candice July 2013 Q Squad (Jul '13), Team Awaken
   Shugars, Aaron January 2016 EXP1 (Jan '16), Team Trailblazers
   Shugart, Austin January 2015 N Squad (Jan '15), Team Victor's Secret
   Shugart, Tyler January 2014 B Squad (Jan '14), Team Leonard*
   Sickler, Caitlin September 2012 I Squad (Sept '12), Team Yebo
   Sidoran, Ali August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Siegrist, Zach August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Sienkiewicz, Nikki October 2011 B Squad (Oct '11), Team Wellspring
   Sigmon, Lauren July 2014 D Squad (July '14), Team Awoken
   Silverman, Jen January 2016 C Squad (Jan '16), Team Radiant
   Silvia, Elizabeth July 2012 H Squad (Jul '12), Team GI Joes
   Simcox, Laura August 2016 Route 2 (Aug '16)
   Simke, Christina July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Greater Love
   Simke, Derek July 2012 F Squad (Jul '12), Team Greater Love
   Simmons, Brooklynn January 2014 Y Squad (Jan '14), Team So Entonces
   Simmons, Morgan August 2016 Expedition: South America (Aug '16)
   Simmons, Payden August 2016 Route 1 (Aug '16)
   Simon, Adrienne July 2014 F Squad (July '14), Team Mosaic
   Simpson, Cassie January 2013 P Squad (Jan '13), Team Geronimo!
   Simpson, Darci January 2009 H Squad (Jan '09), Team Spectacle
   Simpson, Emily January 2010 M Squad (Jan '10), Team Power House
   Sims, Jessica June 2010 O Squad (Jun '10), Team Sequoia
   Sims, Lauren January 2010 N Squad (Jan '10), Team One Love
   Sinclair, Ali October 2016 Route 2 (Oct '16)
   Singson, John July 2015 U Squad (July '15), Team Summit
   Sinkler, Kalah September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Squad Leaders
   Sirna, Rose January 2015 P Squad (Jan '15), Team WWJD
   Sisk, Ashley January 2012 D Squad (Jan '12), Team Relentless Pursuit
   Sisneros, Derek September 2015 Z Squad (Sept '15), Team Fover√≥s
   Sisson, Jenna August 2016 Route 3 (Aug '16)
   Sisson, Jessica January 2006 Pioneer, Team brownteam
   Slagh, Taylor September 2015 Y Squad (Sept '15), Team Human
   Slama, Rachel September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team This Is It
   Slaubaugh, Charmagne January 2014 A Squad (Jan '14), Team Change
   Slaughter, Ashley January 2015 O Squad (Jan '15), Team Kintsugi
   Sledge, Tanner September 2013 V Squad (Sept '13), Team Last Battle
   Slevin, Tomina October 2008 G Squad (Oct '08), Team Clay
   Slimm, Carina January 2013 O Squad (Jan '13), Team Strength in Variance
   Sliwinski, Julie September 2014 H Squad (Sept. '14), Team Rogue Wave
   Sloan, Stephen August 2011 Y Squad (Aug '11), Team Child Like Prophets
   Sloan, Tamica August 2009 J Squad (Aug '09), Team August 2009 Team 2